Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Northeast Conference Championships 2012 - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                       Mt. Saint Mary's @ Emmitsburg, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.86  5/2/2010    Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.12Q -2.7  2 
  2    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.15Q -0.6  3 
  3    89 Williams, Bryanna   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.27Q -1.6  1 
  4   306 Hurd, Alexis        SO S.F.Pa.                  12.28Q -1.6  4 
  5    76 Fuller, Charlene    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.17q -2.7  2 
  6   279 Wright, Ashia       FR Sacred Heart             12.35q -1.6  4 
  7    80 Mitchell, Amber     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.39q -0.6  3 
  8   342 Samuels, Shanteana  FR Wagner                   12.52q -1.6  1 
  9    71 Vasquez, Altagraci  SR F. D. U.                 12.60  -2.7  2 
 10   132 Wallace, Lachelle   JR Monmouth                 12.74  -0.6  3 
 11   119 McDonald, Lauren    FR Monmouth                 12.82  -1.6  4 
 12   193 Stabile, Samantha   SO Quinnipiac               12.86  -0.6  3 
 13   244 Denny, Seanne       SO Sacred Heart             12.87  -1.6  1 
 14   136 Winder, Esteem      SR Monmouth                 12.88  -2.7  2 
 15   296 Williams, Jetiea    FR S.F.N.Y.                 12.95  -1.6  1 
 16   199 Delman, Justene     JR Robert Morris            13.01  -2.7  2 
 17    61 James, Aiyanna      FR F. D. U.                 13.11  -1.6  4 
 18    99 Dotday, Ajda        JR Monmouth                 13.21  -2.7  2 
 19   345 Valente, Becca      SO Wagner                   13.25  -1.6  4 
 20   290 Semon, Stephanie    SO S.F.N.Y.                 13.66  -1.6  1 
 21   253 Isch, Emily         FR Sacred Heart             13.83  -0.6  3 
 22   281 Butts, Hadiisha     FR S.F.N.Y.                 15.08  -1.6  4 
 23    18 Ptak, Rebecca       SR Bryant                   15.37  -1.6  1 
 --    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn             FS  -2.7  2 
 --    60 Greenaway, Jessica  SR F. D. U.                   DNS  -0.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.86  5/2/2010    Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Hurd, Alexis        SO S.F.Pa.                  12.00E -0.8 
  2    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.11  -0.8 
  3    89 Williams, Bryanna   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.21  -0.8 
  4    80 Mitchell, Amber     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.28  -0.8 
  5    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          12.30  -0.8 
  6   342 Samuels, Shanteana  FR Wagner                   12.38  -0.8 
 --    76 Fuller, Charlene    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn             FS  -0.8 
 --   279 Wright, Ashia       FR Sacred Heart                FS  -0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.14  5/5/2012    Jazmin Waller, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        N 24.14Q -0.2  2 
  2    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        E 24.52Q  0.1  5 
  3   306 Hurd, Alexis        SO S.F.Pa.                E 24.59Q -1.3  3 
  4   308 Johnson, Brittany   SO S.F.Pa.                E 24.74Q  0.1  1 
  5    88 Wickham, Kadisha    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          24.90Q  0.4  4 
  6    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        E 24.67q -1.3  3 
  7    76 Fuller, Charlene    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          24.76q  0.1  5 
  8   313 LaRose, Keishana    JR S.F.Pa.                  24.92q -0.2  2 
  9   332 Evins, Francyna     SR Wagner                   24.99   0.1  1 
 10   279 Wright, Ashia       FR Sacred Heart             25.11  -0.2  2 
 11    90 Williams, Shakia    FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          25.15   0.4  4 
 12    61 James, Aiyanna      FR F. D. U.                 25.78   0.1  1 
 13   342 Samuels, Shanteana  FR Wagner                   25.84  -1.3  3 
 14   199 Delman, Justene     JR Robert Morris            25.89   0.1  5 
 15   226 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morris            25.97   0.1  5 
 16   242 Dean, Karlie        JR Sacred Heart             26.02   0.4  4 
 17    31 Dombroski, Rachel   JR Central Conn.            26.06  -0.2  2 
 18   338 Macchirole, Kaylei  FR Wagner                   26.32   0.1  5 
 19   269 Sands, Nicolette    FR Sacred Heart             26.34   0.1  1 
 20   193 Stabile, Samantha   SO Quinnipiac               26.43  -1.3  3 
 21   296 Williams, Jetiea    FR S.F.N.Y.                 26.48  -0.2  2 
 22    99 Dotday, Ajda        JR Monmouth                 26.56  -0.2  2 
 23    71 Vasquez, Altagraci  SR F. D. U.                 26.69   0.1  5 
 24   345 Valente, Becca      SO Wagner                   26.75   0.4  4 
 25   295 Vixama, Grace       FR S.F.N.Y.                 26.77   0.1  1 
 26   267 Parks, Chelsey      SO Sacred Heart             26.85  -1.3  3 
 27   145 Greene, Kelsey      JR Mt. St. Mary's           27.34   0.4  4 
 28   290 Semon, Stephanie    SO S.F.N.Y.                 28.09   0.4  4 
 29   183 Petrie, Katy        FR Quinnipiac               28.16   0.1  5 
 30    57 Caldwell, Juanita   SO F. D. U.                 28.46   0.1  1 
 31   253 Isch, Emily         FR Sacred Heart             28.81  -1.3  3 
 32   281 Butts, Hadiisha     FR S.F.N.Y.                 31.01  -0.2  2 
 --   135 Williams, Laura     SO Monmouth                   DNS  -1.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.14  5/5/2012    Jazmin Waller, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          24.55E -1.4 
  2    76 Fuller, Charlene    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          24.65E -1.4 
  3   306 Hurd, Alexis        SO S.F.Pa.                  24.82  -1.4 
  4    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          24.95  -1.4 
  5    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          25.10  -1.4 
  6   308 Johnson, Brittany   SO S.F.Pa.                  25.14  -1.4 
  7   313 LaRose, Keishana    JR S.F.Pa.                  25.54  -1.4 
  8    88 Wickham, Kadisha    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          25.61  -1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   332 Evins, Francyna     SR Wagner                 E 55.68Q  2 
  2   313 LaRose, Keishana    JR S.F.Pa.                  56.31Q  4 
  3   309 Jones, Maura        SO S.F.Pa.                  56.85Q  3 
  4    73 Anderson, Katrina   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          58.46Q  5 
  5    26 Burns, Meghan       SO Central Conn.            58.71Q  1 
  6    88 Wickham, Kadisha    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          56.99q  3 
  7   268 Racanelli, Katelyn  SO Sacred Heart             57.05q  4 
  8    70 Taylor, Christine   SR F. D. U.                 57.56q  4 
  9   314 Leach, Nicole       SO S.F.Pa.                  58.17   2 
 10    90 Williams, Shakia    FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          58.52   4 
 11   338 Macchirole, Kaylei  FR Wagner                   58.89   3 
 12    78 McClain, Brittnay   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          59.10   4 
 13    68 Shabazz, Lordess    JR F. D. U.                 59.49   2 
 14    83 Rivera, Marielena   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          59.71   3 
 15   269 Sands, Nicolette    FR Sacred Heart             59.86   1 
 16   242 Dean, Karlie        JR Sacred Heart           1:00.27   2 
 17   267 Parks, Chelsey      SO Sacred Heart           1:00.54   2 
 18    27 Dash, Shavonne      SO Central Conn.          1:00.93   5 
 19   116 Maguire, Jessica    FR Monmouth               1:01.03   3 
 20    45 McGuire, Kate       SR Central Conn.          1:01.17   2 
 21   241 Cronin, Shay        FR Sacred Heart           1:01.19   5 
 22   295 Vixama, Grace       FR S.F.N.Y.               1:01.57   1 
 23   183 Petrie, Katy        FR Quinnipiac             1:03.54   4 
 24   315 Markovitch, Jessic  JR S.F.Pa.                1:03.80   3 
 25     8 Dilley, Amanda      JR Bryant                 1:03.85   5 
 26    23 Warner, Kimberly    SR Bryant                 1:04.63   3 
 27    57 Caldwell, Juanita   SO F. D. U.               1:05.64   2 
 27   175 Flynn, Kaitlyn      SO Quinnipiac             1:05.64   4 
 29    17 Pavao, Allison      JR Bryant                 1:06.24   1 
 30   282 Ciric, Jovanna      SO S.F.N.Y.               1:08.74   5 
 31   286 Hills, Krystianni   SR S.F.N.Y.               1:11.37   5 
 --   102 Frye, Katherine     FR Monmouth                   DNF   1 
 --   125 Patrick, Megan      SO Monmouth                    DQ   1  lane violation
 --   135 Williams, Laura     SO Monmouth                   DNS   5 
 --   187 Sims, Kayla         FR Quinnipiac                 DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   313 LaRose, Keishana    JR S.F.Pa.                  55.95  
  2    88 Wickham, Kadisha    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          56.74  
  3   332 Evins, Francyna     SR Wagner                   56.80  
  4   268 Racanelli, Katelyn  SO Sacred Heart             57.20  
  5   309 Jones, Maura        SO S.F.Pa.                  57.28  
  6    70 Taylor, Christine   SR F. D. U.                 57.39  
  7    73 Anderson, Katrina   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          58.03  
  8    26 Burns, Meghan       SO Central Conn.            59.16  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   340 Pereira, Emily      FR Wagner                 2:14.99Q  2 
  2    25 Asaro, Amanda       SR Central Conn.          2:16.34Q  3 
  3   115 MacEwen, Emily      JR Monmouth               2:16.41Q  5 
  4   100 Eller, Amanda       JR Monmouth               2:17.08Q  1 
  5   341 Pereira, Kelly      FR Wagner                 2:20.02Q  4 
  6   257 Llobell, Brittany   SR Sacred Heart           2:16.51q  2 
  7   285 Gallagher, Mary     JR S.F.N.Y.               2:18.14q  3 
  8   277 Westby, Catherine   SO Sacred Heart           2:18.66q  5 
  9    21 Tomasetti, Brooke   FR Bryant                 2:20.76   4 
 10   294 Viera, Jasmin       JR S.F.N.Y.               2:20.96   5 
 11   130 Toritto, Danielle   JR Monmouth               2:22.10   1 
 12   305 Haffner, Jennifer   JR S.F.Pa.                2:22.43   2 
 13   293 Thomas, Taia        FR S.F.N.Y.               2:25.40   3 
 14   217 Ostrander, Debra    SR Robert Morris          2:26.68   5 
 15    84 Rosario, Emily      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        2:27.42   1 
 16   335 Kirk, Cameo         SO Wagner                 2:27.77   2 
 17    35 Hale, Shelby        FR Central Conn.          2:28.20   2 
 18   344 Spector, Victoria   FR Wagner                 2:28.64   4 
 19   265 Paddock, Brigid     SR Sacred Heart           2:29.87   3 
 20   325 Webster, Rebecca    JR S.F.Pa.                2:30.50   1 
 21   196 Zielinski, Valerie  SO Quinnipiac             2:31.72   5 
 22   159 Praydis, Christina  SR Mt. St. Mary's         2:32.07   1 
 23   151 Kniesler, Constanc  FR Mt. St. Mary's         2:33.89   4 
 24   138 Clark, Molly        SR Mt. St. Mary's         2:36.77   4 
 25    54 Adler, Alyssa       SR F. D. U.               2:38.57   1 
 26    82 Parker, Tiffany     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        2:39.57   4 
 27   291 Silva, Pathwahandi  FR S.F.N.Y.               2:43.48   2 
 28   284 Delacruz, Alexandr  SR S.F.N.Y.               2:46.40   5 
 29   249 Hanlon, Caile       FR Sacred Heart           2:48.41   3 
 30   243 deAprix, Kelly Ann  SO Sacred Heart           2:48.60   1 
 31    49 Russo, Jodi         FR Central Conn.          2:48.62   2 
 32    12 Gilfoy, Emileigh    JR Bryant                 2:52.09   3 
 33    62 Kinnaugh, Tara      JR F. D. U.               2:52.27   4 
 34   274 Thomas, Tara        SR Sacred Heart           3:08.68   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Eller, Amanda       JR Monmouth               2:13.21  
  2   340 Pereira, Emily      FR Wagner                 2:14.68  
  3    25 Asaro, Amanda       SR Central Conn.          2:14.88  
  4   115 MacEwen, Emily      JR Monmouth               2:14.99  
  5   341 Pereira, Kelly      FR Wagner                 2:15.77  
  6   257 Llobell, Brittany   SR Sacred Heart           2:16.32  
  7   277 Westby, Catherine   SO Sacred Heart           2:16.60  
  8   285 Gallagher, Mary     JR S.F.N.Y.               2:20.83  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:27.91  5/6/2012    Amanda Eller, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   250 Heninger, Brittany  SR Sacred Heart           4:42.11Q 
  2   236 Bolduc, Emma        FR Sacred Heart           4:44.06Q 
  3   220 Polk, Marissa       FR Robert Morris          4:45.93Q 
  4   100 Eller, Amanda       JR Monmouth               4:46.69Q 
  5   305 Haffner, Jennifer   JR S.F.Pa.                4:43.63Q 
  6    34 Griebel, Alasia     SR Central Conn.          4:44.40Q 
  7   127 Roche, Mackenzie    SO Monmouth               4:46.08Q 
  8   302 Cianci, Katie       SR S.F.Pa.                4:47.24Q 
  9   190 Soja, Jessica       SO Quinnipiac             4:45.65q 
 10   327 Bivona, Alexis      SO Wagner                 4:46.25q 
 11    92 Branco, Danielle    SO Monmouth               4:49.87q 
 12    22 Walsh, Kara         FR Bryant                 4:51.63q 
 13   307 Jackson, Kylie      FR S.F.Pa.                4:52.63  
 14   113 Lepes, Stacey       JR Monmouth               4:53.56  
 15   182 Morelli, Rachel     SR Quinnipiac             4:55.83  
 16   121 Montefusco, Lucia   SO Monmouth               4:55.85  
 17   168 Beam, Katie         SR Quinnipiac             4:59.06  
 18   201 Ebersole, Alexis    FR Robert Morris          5:00.91  
 19   346 Wolf, Heather       SO Wagner                 5:02.20  
 20   165 Smith, Colleen      JR Mt. St. Mary's         5:03.47  
 21   325 Webster, Rebecca    JR S.F.Pa.                5:04.14  
 22   176 Hammerton, Kaitlyn  JR Quinnipiac             5:06.87  
 23   333 Fredrickson, Taylo  JR Wagner                 5:09.55  
 24    84 Rosario, Emily      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        5:09.95  
 25   101 Felicetti, Marissa  SO Monmouth               5:10.71  
 26   248 Gagliostro, Teresa  SO Sacred Heart           5:11.34  
 27   289 Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO S.F.N.Y.               5:12.11  
 28   184 Reilly, Samantha    FR Quinnipiac             5:12.79  
 29    20 Robertson, Megan    JR Bryant                 5:16.60  
 30     9 Dustin, Katherine   FR Bryant                 5:18.04  
 31   144 Franke, Kathryn     JR Mt. St. Mary's         5:19.46  
 --   237 Boyle, Hayle        SO Sacred Heart               DNF  
 --   343 Serpe, Dominique    SO Wagner                     DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:27.91  5/6/2012    Amanda Eller, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Eller, Amanda       JR Monmouth               4:27.91N 
  2    34 Griebel, Alasia     SR Central Conn.          4:34.96  
  3   250 Heninger, Brittany  SR Sacred Heart           4:39.04  
  4   220 Polk, Marissa       FR Robert Morris          4:42.04  
  5   302 Cianci, Katie       SR S.F.Pa.                4:43.26  
  6   127 Roche, Mackenzie    SO Monmouth               4:45.78  
  7   236 Bolduc, Emma        FR Sacred Heart           4:46.91  
  8   190 Soja, Jessica       SO Quinnipiac             4:48.74  
  9   327 Bivona, Alexis      SO Wagner                 4:49.33  
 10   305 Haffner, Jennifer   JR S.F.Pa.                4:51.21  
 11    22 Walsh, Kara         FR Bryant                 4:53.20  
 12    92 Branco, Danielle    SO Monmouth               4:55.26  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Single alley start
 1-16 on front row
 All remaining runners fill in on second row.
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
    American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
   NEC Conf.: N 16:33.09  2006        Kaitlyn Gwyther, Quinnipiac              
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Nelson, Jennifer    SR Monmouth              17:06.46E 
  2   195 White, Rebecca      JR Quinnipiac            17:07.99E 
  3   256 Lane, Brittney      SO Sacred Heart          17:16.74  
  4   270 Selmquist, Alyssa   JR Sacred Heart          17:34.42  
  5     5 Black, Eimear       SO Bryant                17:53.78  
  6   236 Bolduc, Emma        FR Sacred Heart          17:57.26   17:57.251
  7    29 Dearborn, Krisztin  SO Central Conn.         17:57.26   17:57.260
  8   302 Cianci, Katie       SR S.F.Pa.               18:03.12  
  9   239 Castrogivanni, Bri  SO Sacred Heart          18:05.05  
 10   250 Heninger, Brittany  SR Sacred Heart          18:13.86  
 11   121 Montefusco, Lucia   SO Monmouth              18:21.43  
 12   141 Doyle, McKenzie     FR Mt. St. Mary's        18:26.22  
 13   262 Navarro, Michelle   JR Sacred Heart          18:29.39  
 14   173 Faust, Brianna      SO Quinnipiac            18:37.84  
 15   117 Maher, Kelsey       JR Monmouth              18:42.90  
 16   168 Beam, Katie         SR Quinnipiac            18:47.40  
 17    63 Kraus, Lena         SR F. D. U.              18:47.75  
 18   129 Smith, Juliet       SR Monmouth              18:56.56  
 19   150 Kinsella, Megan     JR Mt. St. Mary's        19:00.93  
 20   320 Reist, Hannah       SR S.F.Pa.               19:09.14  
 21   180 Lanning, Julie      SR Quinnipiac            19:22.46  
 22   346 Wolf, Heather       SO Wagner                19:24.75  
 23   289 Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO S.F.N.Y.              19:25.28  
 24   165 Smith, Colleen      JR Mt. St. Mary's        19:26.07  
 25    92 Branco, Danielle    SO Monmouth              19:26.34  
 26    40 Larkin, Sara        SR Central Conn.         19:28.78  
 27   179 Kelly, Kaitlyn      SR Quinnipiac            19:34.52  
 28   210 Kozubal, Michele    SO Robert Morris         19:51.95  
 29   310 Kelly, Colleen      SO S.F.Pa.               19:52.69  
 30   148 Joson, Stephanie    SO Mt. St. Mary's        19:57.42  
 31   223 Schiewe, Michelle   FR Robert Morris         19:58.77  
 32    43 McBride, Shannon    FR Central Conn.         20:06.64  
 33   142 Earley, Megan       JR Mt. St. Mary's        20:44.69  
 34   163 Seiler, Ashley      FR Mt. St. Mary's        21:41.22  
 --    49 Russo, Jodi         FR Central Conn.              DNF  
 --   200 Domis, Kristie      JR Robert Morris              DNS  
 --   185 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac                 DNS  
 --   327 Bivona, Alexis      SO Wagner                     DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 alley start
 1-16 on front rows
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 29:31.78  9/8/1993    Junxia Wang, CHN                         
    American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Asics                  
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
   NEC Conf.: N 36:19.44  5/5/2007    Taryn Gibson, St. Francis (Pa.           
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Nelson, Jennifer    SR Monmouth              36:54.75E 
  2   270 Selmquist, Alyssa   JR Sacred Heart          37:25.72E 
  3   256 Lane, Brittney      SO Sacred Heart          37:34.42E 
  4    29 Dearborn, Krisztin  SO Central Conn.         38:06.86  
  5   252 Hutchins, Elizabet  FR Sacred Heart          39:03.50  
  6   117 Maher, Kelsey       JR Monmouth              39:09.36  
  7    63 Kraus, Lena         SR F. D. U.              39:30.49  
  8   186 Santandreu, Martha  SR Quinnipiac            39:40.34  
  9   172 Faust, Amanda       SO Quinnipiac            39:51.62  
 10   200 Domis, Kristie      JR Robert Morris         40:25.03  
 11   181 Malloy, Kelly       SO Quinnipiac            41:01.67  
 12   223 Schiewe, Michelle   FR Robert Morris         41:11.11  
 13   118 Marko, Macey        SR Monmouth              41:19.55  
 14   129 Smith, Juliet       SR Monmouth              42:03.26  
 15    40 Larkin, Sara        SR Central Conn.         42:09.56  
 16   210 Kozubal, Michele    SO Robert Morris         43:12.99  
 17   310 Kelly, Colleen      SO S.F.Pa.               43:34.34  
 --   255 Krause, Mekenzie    SR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 13.77  5/6/2012    Jessie Gaines, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        E 14.15Q  0.5  2 
  1    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        E 14.15Q -1.0  1 
  3    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        E 14.24Q -0.3  3 
  4   216 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morris            14.48q -0.3  3 
  5   134 Watkins, Rachel     JR Monmouth                 14.55q  0.5  2 
  6   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 14.99q -0.3  3 
  7   114 Lewis, Melanie      FR Monmouth                 15.11q  0.5  2 
  8   213 Lueck, Sarah        JR Robert Morris            15.21q  0.5  2 
  9    86 Thomas, Camille     SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn          15.22   0.5  2 
 10   330 Dawson, Tiffany     SR Wagner                   15.23  -1.0  1 
 11   226 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morris            15.26  -0.3  3 
 12     6 Bryant, Jasmine     FR Bryant                   15.61  -0.3  3 
 13   316 McClellan, Chelsea  FR S.F.Pa.                  15.65  -1.0  1 
 14    55 Battle, Ashley      JR F. D. U.                 16.13  -1.0  1 
 15    59 George, Keema       SO F. D. U.                 16.14   0.5  2 
 16   167 Vanagas, Nicole     SO Mt. St. Mary's           16.99  -1.0  1 
 17   231 Ameye, Justine      SR Sacred Heart             17.01  -0.3  3 
 18   234 Bell, Sarah         FR Sacred Heart             17.85  -1.0  1 
 --    18 Ptak, Rebecca       SR Bryant                     DNF  -1.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 13.77  5/6/2012    Jessie Gaines, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          13.77N  1.6 
  2    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          14.13E  1.6 
  3    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          14.18E  1.6 
  4   134 Watkins, Rachel     JR Monmouth                 14.45   1.6 
  5   216 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morris            14.75   1.6 
  6   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 15.03   1.6 
  7   213 Lueck, Sarah        JR Robert Morris            15.34   1.6 
  8   114 Lewis, Melanie      FR Monmouth                 15.72   1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Hehn, Ali           SR Monmouth             E 1:02.01Q  3 
  2   322 Staily, Christy     SR S.F.Pa.                1:02.66Q  1 
  3   134 Watkins, Rachel     JR Monmouth               1:02.81Q  2 
  4   283 Clerk, Charisma     SO S.F.N.Y.               1:02.88q  3 
  5   114 Lewis, Melanie      FR Monmouth               1:02.92q  3 
  6   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth               1:03.21q  2 
  7   128 Rutecki, Colleen    SR Monmouth               1:03.55q  2 
  8    78 McClain, Brittnay   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:03.98q  3 
  9   192 Stabile, Rebecca    FR Quinnipiac             1:04.34   1 
 10   216 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morris          1:04.60   1 
 11    83 Rivera, Marielena   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:05.45   2 
 12   334 Kaisershot, Morgan  JR Wagner                 1:05.73   1 
 13   231 Ameye, Justine      SR Sacred Heart           1:08.74   2 
 13   167 Vanagas, Nicole     SO Mt. St. Mary's         1:08.74   2 
 15   214 Luther, Mellissa    FR Robert Morris          1:09.24   3 
 16   145 Greene, Kelsey      JR Mt. St. Mary's         1:11.14   2 
 17    75 Epps, Simone        FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:11.23   3 
 18    82 Parker, Tiffany     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:11.97   1 
 19    48 Pytel, Aneta        SR Central Conn.          1:13.15   3 
 --    24 Ainsworth, Katrina  SR Central Conn.               DQ   1  hurdle violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Watkins, Rachel     JR Monmouth               1:01.25E 
  2   322 Staily, Christy     SR S.F.Pa.                1:02.38  
  3   106 Hehn, Ali           SR Monmouth               1:02.39  
  4   283 Clerk, Charisma     SO S.F.N.Y.               1:03.10  
  5   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth               1:03.52  
  6   128 Rutecki, Colleen    SR Monmouth               1:04.34  
  7   114 Lewis, Melanie      FR Monmouth               1:05.26  
  8    78 McClain, Brittnay   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:05.93  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-16 on front row
 remainder on second row
       World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
    American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   NEC Conf.: N 10:58.29  5/6/2012    Morgan Roche, Quinnipiac                 
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac            10:58.29N 
  2   150 Kinsella, Megan     JR Mt. St. Mary's        11:09.34  
  3   262 Navarro, Michelle   JR Sacred Heart          11:10.72  
  4   239 Castrogivanni, Bri  SO Sacred Heart          11:11.30  
  5    32 Eberhardt, Elizabe  SO Central Conn.         11:12.05  
  6   203 Erath, Lindsay      SO Robert Morris         11:19.38  
  7   180 Lanning, Julie      SR Quinnipiac            11:19.79  
  8   217 Ostrander, Debra    SR Robert Morris         11:22.66  
  9   229 Zielinski, Alley    FR Robert Morris         11:23.53  
 10   320 Reist, Hannah       SR S.F.Pa.               11:32.60  
 11   252 Hutchins, Elizabet  FR Sacred Heart          11:38.70  
 12   212 Lewis, Maegan       JR Robert Morris         12:00.53  
 13   174 Faust, Christina    SO Quinnipiac            12:25.99  
 14   104 Gross, Nicki        SR Monmouth              12:32.86  
 15       Hynds, Keyana       JR F. D. U.              12:36.62  
 16   331 Dennis, Kelly       JR Wagner                12:44.05  
 17   260 Messier, Stephanie  FR Sacred Heart          13:05.09  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 41.37  10/6/1985   GDR, GDR                                    
                       Möller, Rieger, Auerswald, Göhr                   
    American: A 41.47  8/9/1997    National Team, USA national team            
                       Gaines, Jones, Miller, Devers                     
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
   NEC Conf.: N 45.72  5/8/2011    Long Island, L.I.U.                         
                       A Mitchell, T Saunders, J Waller, J Gaines        
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Island- Brooklyn  'A'                            46.87E  2 
     1) 76 Fuller, Charlene SR          2) 90 Williams, Shakia FR         
     3) 80 Mitchell, Amber JR           4) 89 Williams, Bryanna FR        
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                47.99   2 
     1) 314 Leach, Nicole SO            2) 306 Hurd, Alexis SO            
     3) 322 Staily, Christy SR          4) 309 Jones, Maura SO            
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     48.17   2 
     1) 269 Sands, Nicolette FR         2) 242 Dean, Karlie JR            
     3) 258 Matakevich, Ashley SR       4) 279 Wright, Ashia FR           
  4 Wagner  'A'                                           48.30   2 
     1) 332 Evins, Francyna SR          2) 342 Samuels, Shanteana FR      
     3) 345 Valente, Becca SO           4) 330 Dawson, Tiffany SR         
  5 Central Connecticut  'A'                              48.68   2 
     1) 31 Dombroski, Rachel JR         2) 53 Staple, Shanakaye FR        
     3) 52 Saunders, Ronea FR           4) 51 Sanjurjo, Amy SR            
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                         48.87   1 
     1) 119 McDonald, Lauren FR         2) 136 Winder, Esteem SR          
     3) 99 Dotday, Ajda JR              4) 132 Wallace, Lachelle JR       
  7 Robert Morris  'A'                                    49.08   2 
     1) 226 Van Schie, Tara FR          2) 216 Monger, Hillary SR         
     3) 213 Lueck, Sarah JR             4) 199 Delman, Justene JR         
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              49.10   1 
     1) 71 Vasquez, Altagracia SR       2) 72 Wishart, Shnell SO          
     3) 55 Battle, Ashley JR            4) 68 Shabazz, Lordess JR         
  9 Bryant  'A'                                           50.88   1 
     1) 8 Dilley, Amanda JR             2) 17 Pavao, Allison JR           
     3) 6 Bryant, Jasmine FR            4) 23 Warner, Kimberly SR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
    American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                         Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
   NEC Conf.: N 3:42.28  5/8/2011    Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         A DeCruise, L Otu, D Scott, A DeCruise            
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:48.07E  2 
     1) 309 Jones, Maura SO             2) 322 Staily, Christy SR         
     3) 314 Leach, Nicole SO            4) 313 LaRose, Keishana JR        
  2 Long Island- Brooklyn  'A'                          3:48.67E  2 
     1) 78 McClain, Brittnay FR         2) 88 Wickham, Kadisha SR         
     3) 73 Anderson, Katrina FR         4) 90 Williams, Shakia FR         
  3 Wagner  'A'                                         3:51.48E  2 
     1) 338 Macchirole, Kayleigh FR     2) 340 Pereira, Emily FR          
     3) 332 Evins, Francyna SR          4) 341 Pereira, Kelly FR          
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:54.09   2 
     1) 134 Watkins, Rachel JR          2) 128 Rutecki, Colleen SR        
     3) 114 Lewis, Melanie FR           4) 106 Hehn, Ali SR               
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:56.13   2 
     1) 269 Sands, Nicolette FR         2) 242 Dean, Karlie JR            
     3) 241 Cronin, Shay FR             4) 268 Racanelli, Katelyn SO      
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:57.97   2 
     1) 70 Taylor, Christine SR         2) 68 Shabazz, Lordess JR         
     3) 55 Battle, Ashley JR            4) 67 Pantke, Annemarie SO        
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:58.28   2 
     1) 27 Dash, Shavonne SO            2) 31 Dombroski, Rachel JR        
     3) 52 Saunders, Ronea FR           4) 26 Burns, Meghan SO            
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:59.19   2 
     1) 295 Vixama, Grace FR            2) 283 Clerk, Charisma SO         
     3) 293 Thomas, Taia FR             4) 285 Gallagher, Mary JR         
  9 Robert Morris  'A'                                  4:00.34   1 
     1) 199 Delman, Justene JR          2) 197 Brandt, Trisha FR          
     3) 216 Monger, Hillary SR          4) 198 Byerly, Jenny SO           
 10 Bryant  'A'                                         4:08.83   1 
     1) 8 Dilley, Amanda JR             2) 23 Warner, Kimberly SR         
     3) 6 Bryant, Jasmine FR            4) 21 Tomasetti, Brooke FR        
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:08.93   1 
     1) 192 Stabile, Rebecca FR         2) 182 Morelli, Rachel SR         
     3) 183 Petrie, Katy FR             4) 175 Flynn, Kaitlyn SO          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
       World: W 7:50.17  8/5/1984    Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Olizarenko, Gurina, Borisova,  Podyalovskaya      
    American: A 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
  Collegiate: C 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
   NEC Conf.: N 9:11.78  2003        UMBC, UMBC                                
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       9:15.76E 
     1) 106 Hehn, Ali SR                2) 130 Toritto, Danielle JR       
     3) 115 MacEwen, Emily JR           4) 100 Eller, Amanda JR           
  2 Wagner  'A'                                         9:18.62  
     1) 336 Lauro, Samantha SO          2) 327 Bivona, Alexis SO          
     3) 341 Pereira, Kelly FR           4) 340 Pereira, Emily FR          
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:19.71  
     1) 195 White, Rebecca JR           2) 185 Roche, Morgan SR           
     3) 190 Soja, Jessica SO            4) 192 Stabile, Rebecca FR        
  4 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:24.39  
     1) 239 Castrogivanni, Brianna SO   2) 250 Heninger, Brittany SR      
     3) 236 Bolduc, Emma FR             4) 257 Llobell, Brittany SR       
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              9:31.99  
     1) 302 Cianci, Katie SR            2) 320 Reist, Hannah SR           
     3) 307 Jackson, Kylie FR           4) 305 Haffner, Jennifer JR       
  6 Robert Morris  'A'                                  9:34.67  
     1) 198 Byerly, Jenny SO            2) 203 Erath, Lindsay SO          
     3) 207 Iannarelli, Brianna FR      4) 197 Brandt, Trisha FR          
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             9:35.28  
     1) 294 Viera, Jasmin JR            2) 283 Clerk, Charisma SO         
     3) 293 Thomas, Taia FR             4) 285 Gallagher, Mary JR         
  8 Central Connecticut  'A'                            9:39.28  
     1) 32 Eberhardt, Elizabeth SO      2) 41 Lepage, Taylor FR           
     3) 43 McBride, Shannon FR          4) 25 Asaro, Amanda SR            
  9 Bryant  'A'                                         9:39.98  
     1) 21 Tomasetti, Brooke FR         2) 14 Jensen, Kyia FR             
     3) 5 Black, Eimear SO              4) 22 Walsh, Kara FR              
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                           10:02.81  
     1) 70 Taylor, Christine SR         2) 68 Shabazz, Lordess JR         
     3) 67 Pantke, Annemarie SO         4) Hynds, Keyana JR               
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.45,Use 5 alive method
 Progression is 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65,  1.70,
 1.75, 1.78, 1.81,
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
   NEC Conf.: N 1.75m  5/6/2012    Ronea Saunders, Central Conn.               
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    52 Saunders, Ronea     FR Central Conn.            1.75mN   5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2    98 Day, Alison         JR Monmouth                 1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   134 Watkins, Rachel     JR Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   227 Vasilyeva, Yulia    SO Robert Morris            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7    56 Brown, Tayona       SO F. D. U.                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   234 Bell, Sarah         FR Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   114 Lewis, Melanie      FR Monmouth                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   193 Stabile, Samantha   SO Quinnipiac               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8   217 Ostrander, Debra    SR Robert Morris            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   276 Wallis, Sarah       FR Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13    46 Meeks, Ahj          JR Central Conn.            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14   329 Cooper, Nicole      FR Wagner                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 14   267 Parks, Chelsey      SO Sacred Heart             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 16     7 Davis, Danielle     SR Bryant                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   175 Flynn, Kaitlyn      SO Quinnipiac                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   317 Miller, Elizabeth   SR S.F.Pa.                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   211 Ledford, Bethany    FR Robert Morris              DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 2.45, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 2.45, 2.60,  2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.15,
 3.25, 3.35, 3.45, 3,55, 3.65, 3.70, 3.75
       World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
   NEC Conf.: N 3.70m  2006        Mandy Jenkins, Mt. St. Mary's               
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   211 Ledford, Bethany    FR Robert Morris            3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2   204 Folga, Casey        JR Robert Morris            3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   147 Huber, Jessica      SR Mt. St. Mary's           3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   119 McDonald, Lauren    FR Monmouth                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5    28 Davis, Jess         SO Central Conn.            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   254 Kiss, Emily         FR Sacred Heart             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7   146 Gula, Heather       SR Mt. St. Mary's           2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   276 Wallis, Sarah       FR Sacred Heart             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7   224 Seward, Ashton      FR Robert Morris            2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   337 Lee, Mallory        FR Wagner                      NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   328 Bontales, Alaina    FR Wagner                      NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   213 Lueck, Sarah        JR Robert Morris               NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   NEC Conf.: N 6.28m  5/5/2007    Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    87 Waller, Jazmin      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          5.89mE -0.2  19-04.00 
     5.63m(-0.9) 5.89m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   160 Robinson, Teika     JR Mt. St. Mary's           5.80mE +0.0  19-00.50 
     FOUL      5.59m(-0.5) 5.80m(+0.0) FOUL      5.62m(-1.1) FOUL     
  3    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          5.79m  -0.7  19-00.00 
     5.39m(-0.7) FOUL      5.59m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.79m(-0.7)
  4   258 Matakevich, Ashley  SR Sacred Heart             5.72m  -0.5  18-09.25 
     5.43m(-1.5) 5.36m(-0.3) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.5) 5.06m(-1.0)
  5   215 McCloud, Lakeshia   SR Robert Morris            5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.0) 5.53m(-1.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
  6    89 Williams, Bryanna   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          5.50m  -1.0  18-00.50 
     5.29m(-2.7) FOUL      5.50m(-1.0) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL      5.41m(-1.1)
  7   226 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morris            5.49m  -1.1  18-00.25 
     FOUL      5.37m(+0.0) 5.49m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(-0.7)
  8   133 Walsh, Lindsey      SR Monmouth                 5.47m  -1.6  17-11.50 
     5.45m(-1.1) 5.47m(-1.6) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.5) 5.38m(-1.0) 5.09m(-1.8)
  9   152 Lipkins, Chantel    JR Mt. St. Mary's           5.24m  -0.4  17-02.25 
     5.23m(-0.2) FOUL      4.85m(+0.0) FOUL      5.24m(-0.4) FOUL     
 10    80 Mitchell, Amber     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          5.23m  -0.7  17-02.00 
     5.18m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11   251 Henry, Joselyn      SO Sacred Heart             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL      5.12m(+0.0)            
 12    74 Carter, Jasmine     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          5.09m  -0.7  16-08.50 
     5.09m(-0.7) 5.01m(-0.3) 5.01m(-0.1)            
 13   330 Dawson, Tiffany     SR Wagner                   5.07m  -1.5  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.5) 5.00m(-0.3) 4.91m(-2.2)            
 14    72 Wishart, Shnell     SO F. D. U.                 4.99m  -0.7  16-04.50 
     4.94m(-1.7) FOUL      4.99m(-0.7)            
 15   233 Baker, Dylan        FR Sacred Heart             4.95m  -1.6  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-1.6) FOUL      4.87m(-0.9)            
 16   218 Pardini, Nikki      SO Robert Morris            4.93m  -0.5  16-02.25 
     4.58m(-0.2) FOUL      4.93m(-0.5)            
 17   267 Parks, Chelsey      SO Sacred Heart             4.90m  -1.3  16-01.00 
     4.87m(-1.2) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.3)            
 --    56 Brown, Tayona       SO F. D. U.                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    13 Hutchinson, Amy     SR Bryant                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   329 Cooper, Nicole      FR Wagner                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   128 Rutecki, Colleen    SR Monmouth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   NEC Conf.: N 12.50m  1996        Sharline White, Fairleigh Dickinson        
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    77 Gaines, Jessie      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         12.29mE  0.5  40-04.00 
     12.29m(0.5) 12.25m(1.1) 11.39m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2    85 Saunders, Torrie    SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         11.94m   1.5  39-02.25 
     FOUL      11.55m(0.8) 11.60m(1.0) FOUL      11.57m(1.8) 11.94m(1.5)
  3   258 Matakevich, Ashley  SR Sacred Heart            11.71m   1.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(1.7) 10.91m(0.8) 10.91m(1.4) 11.25m(2.1) 11.31m(1.0) 11.62m(1.9)
  4    72 Wishart, Shnell     SO F. D. U.                11.69m   2.1  38-04.25 
     11.63m(0.9) 11.29m(1.0) 11.48m(1.5) 11.25m(1.9) 11.69m(2.1) 11.45m(1.4)
  5   215 McCloud, Lakeshia   SR Robert Morris           11.57m   2.3  37-11.50 
     11.53m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.57m(2.3)
  6   330 Dawson, Tiffany     SR Wagner                  11.50m   1.6  37-08.75 
     FOUL      11.07m(1.8) 11.50m(1.6) 11.36m(1.7) 11.40m(1.1) FOUL     
  7   160 Robinson, Teika     JR Mt. St. Mary's          11.49m   1.5  37-08.50 
     11.22m(0.3) 11.42m(0.2) 11.22m(0.6) 11.03m(1.2) 11.28m(2.2) 11.49m(1.5)
  8   218 Pardini, Nikki      SO Robert Morris           11.45m   1.8  37-06.75 
     11.19m(0.5) 11.35m(0.2) 11.29m(0.9) FOUL      11.33m(1.9) 11.45m(1.8)
  9    74 Carter, Jasmine     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         11.44m   1.0  37-06.50 
     11.44m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.14m(1.1) FOUL      11.44m(1.3)
 10   227 Vasilyeva, Yulia    SO Robert Morris           11.35m   0.6  37-03.00 
     11.04m(+0.0) FOUL      11.35m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11   126 Price, Kimberly     FR Monmouth                11.10m   0.9  36-05.00 
     11.10m(0.9) 11.07m(1.2) FOUL                 
 12    89 Williams, Bryanna   FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         11.08m   1.3  36-04.25 
     10.89m(0.5) 11.07m(0.2) 11.08m(1.3)            
 13   329 Cooper, Nicole      FR Wagner                  10.87m   0.5  35-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.87m(0.5)            
 14    86 Thomas, Camille     SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn         10.40m   0.7  34-01.50 
     FOUL      10.40m(0.7) FOUL                 
 14   228 Wyatt, Chartice     FR Robert Morris           10.40m   1.0  34-01.50 
     10.40m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16   231 Ameye, Justine      SR Sacred Heart            10.26m   0.8  33-08.00 
     FOUL      9.87m(0.3) 10.26m(0.8)            
 17   233 Baker, Dylan        FR Sacred Heart            10.00m   1.2  32-09.75 
     9.95m(0.6) 9.86m(0.4) 10.00m(1.2)            
 18   251 Henry, Joselyn      SO Sacred Heart             9.71m   1.3  31-10.25 
     9.56m(0.7) 9.71m(1.3) 9.68m(1.0)            
 --   152 Lipkins, Chantel    JR Mt. St. Mary's             DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 16.13m  2001        Cleopatra Borel, UMBC                      
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   299 Bridge, Christin    SR S.F.Pa.                 14.63mE  48-00.00 
      13.95m  14.58m  14.51m  14.63m  FOUL  14.21m
  2   232 Aponte, Lindsay     SO Sacred Heart            14.35mE  47-01.00 
      13.73m  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL
  3    91 Aliotta, Rachel     SO Monmouth                13.66mE  44-09.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  13.66m  FOUL
  4   273 Smith, Kolbi        SO Sacred Heart            13.66mE  44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  12.82m  13.41m  13.66m
  5   261 Middleton, Christi  SR Sacred Heart            13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.60m  11.59m  12.68m  12.42m  13.11m  FOUL
  6   109 Jean-Romain, Sandr  JR Monmouth                13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.77m  13.07m  12.91m  12.50m  12.21m  12.89m
  7   271 Smith, Athalia      SR Sacred Heart            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.71m  12.41m  12.96m  FOUL
  8   311 Kendrick, Kathryne  SR S.F.Pa.                 13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.63m  12.94m  12.12m  12.49m  12.72m  13.00m
  9   221 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morris           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.25m  FOUL  11.62m  12.20m  11.81m
 10   272 Smith, Chantaul     SR Sacred Heart            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  11.77m  12.15m            
 11    58 Freeland, Dwanya    JR F. D. U.                12.31m   40-04.75 
      10.89m  12.31m  11.02m            
 12   156 Ostasewski, Morgan  JR Mt. St. Mary's          12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.33m  12.26m  12.27m            
 13   226 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morris           12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.96m  FOUL            
 14   205 Green, Megan        JR Robert Morris           12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.20m  12.22m  12.14m            
 15   304 Gilbert, Catya      SR S.F.Pa.                 12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.01m  12.06m  11.55m            
 16    94 Brown, Amber        FR Monmouth                11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.27m            
 17   140 Donahue, Alexandri  FR Mt. St. Mary's          11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.44m  10.79m  11.06m            
 18   158 Pinnock, Francine   FR Mt. St. Mary's          11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  10.64m            
 19   131 Toritto, Jessica    SR Monmouth                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20    79 Miller, Bianca      SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn          9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.00m  9.03m  9.63m            
 --   110 Johnson, Taylor     FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   137 Young, Tilah        SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 48.26m  5/5/2007    Lisa Morse, St. Francis (Pa.               
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   221 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morris           45.12mE    148-00 
      40.27m  44.55m  41.87m  42.21m  45.12m  42.67m
  2   299 Bridge, Christin    SR S.F.Pa.                 44.01mE    144-05 
      42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  41.30m  44.01m  FOUL
  3   261 Middleton, Christi  SR Sacred Heart            43.43mE    142-06 
      38.86m  37.51m  37.38m  39.14m  43.43m  42.64m
  4   157 Pierce, Margaret    SR Mt. St. Mary's          42.83mE    140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.08m  42.83m  FOUL  38.77m
  5   110 Johnson, Taylor     FR Monmouth                41.98m     137-09 
      41.04m  FOUL  41.89m  41.98m  FOUL  40.83m
  6   232 Aponte, Lindsay     SO Sacred Heart            40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  36.64m  37.51m  FOUL  39.87m  40.56m
  7   156 Ostasewski, Morgan  JR Mt. St. Mary's          40.24m     132-00 
      36.61m  36.20m  FOUL  38.42m  40.24m  38.72m
  8   311 Kendrick, Kathryne  SR S.F.Pa.                 38.21m     125-04 
      37.04m  38.21m  37.55m  FOUL  37.92m  38.18m
  9    94 Brown, Amber        FR Monmouth                36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   209 Kotula, Rachel      SO Robert Morris           35.75m     117-03 
      33.85m  35.75m  34.51m            
 11   107 Hill, Qiyana        SO Monmouth                35.18m     115-05 
      34.81m  35.18m  FOUL            
 12    91 Aliotta, Rachel     SO Monmouth                34.72m     113-11 
      32.73m  34.72m  34.20m            
 13    15 Kelleher, Katelyn   SO Bryant                  34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  34.19m  FOUL            
 14   287 Johnson, Melissa    SR S.F.N.Y.                34.20m     112-02 
      33.31m  34.20m  33.17m            
 15   251 Henry, Joselyn      SO Sacred Heart            34.07m     111-09 
      30.51m  34.07m  FOUL            
 16   140 Donahue, Alexandri  FR Mt. St. Mary's          33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  29.28m  33.64m            
 17   205 Green, Megan        JR Robert Morris           32.91m     108-00 
      31.42m  32.91m  30.37m            
 18   273 Smith, Kolbi        SO Sacred Heart            32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  31.79m  31.38m            
 19   137 Young, Tilah        SO Monmouth                32.02m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.02m  FOUL            
 20    58 Freeland, Dwanya    JR F. D. U.                31.32m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.32m  FOUL            
 21   304 Gilbert, Catya      SR S.F.Pa.                 28.56m      93-08 
      26.47m  FOUL  28.56m            
 22   272 Smith, Chantaul     SR Sacred Heart            26.46m      86-10 
      26.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23    16 Murphy, Hannah      FR Bryant                  26.31m      86-04 
      26.31m  24.87m  FOUL            
 --   131 Toritto, Jessica    SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   208 Kauffman, Mekia     SO Robert Morris             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    79 Miller, Bianca      SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 78.30m  6/6/2010    Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   NEC Conf.: N 58.31m  5/8/2011    Athalia Smith, Sacred Heart                
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   271 Smith, Athalia      SR Sacred Heart            57.33mE    188-01 
      53.63m  57.33m  55.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   131 Toritto, Jessica    SR Monmouth                52.30mE    171-07 
      43.46m  51.72m  FOUL  FOUL  52.30m  46.94m
  3   261 Middleton, Christi  SR Sacred Heart            51.70mE    169-07 
      49.59m  49.12m  46.57m  51.70m  49.37m  FOUL
  4   154 Midles, Madeleine   JR Mt. St. Mary's          49.72m     163-01 
      48.03m  46.53m  48.83m  FOUL  46.47m  49.72m
  5   299 Bridge, Christin    SR S.F.Pa.                 49.68m     163-00 
      46.92m  48.20m  FOUL  49.68m  47.00m  FOUL
  6   272 Smith, Chantaul     SR Sacred Heart            49.55m     162-07 
      47.94m  49.55m  47.87m  46.59m  47.33m  48.22m
  7   157 Pierce, Margaret    SR Mt. St. Mary's          48.75m     159-11 
      48.75m  FOUL  46.49m  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   137 Young, Tilah        SO Monmouth                47.45m     155-08 
      45.18m  47.45m  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m  FOUL
  9   273 Smith, Kolbi        SO Sacred Heart            46.50m     152-07 
      45.65m  45.97m  46.50m  44.78m  44.04m  45.70m
 10    91 Aliotta, Rachel     SO Monmouth                46.00m     150-11 
      46.00m  FOUL  45.94m            
 11   304 Gilbert, Catya      SR S.F.Pa.                 45.80m     150-03 
      41.94m  44.56m  45.80m            
 12    58 Freeland, Dwanya    JR F. D. U.                45.65m     149-09 
      FOUL  45.65m  FOUL            
 13   107 Hill, Qiyana        SO Monmouth                45.12m     148-00 
      44.48m  45.12m  43.93m            
 14   156 Ostasewski, Morgan  JR Mt. St. Mary's          44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  42.72m  39.67m            
 15   110 Johnson, Taylor     FR Monmouth                41.61m     136-06 
      41.05m  41.61m  FOUL            
 16   140 Donahue, Alexandri  FR Mt. St. Mary's          41.30m     135-06 
      40.68m  40.35m  41.30m            
 17   109 Jean-Romain, Sandr  JR Monmouth                40.08m     131-06 
      FOUL  40.08m  FOUL            
 18   246 Doyle, Kaitlyn      SO Sacred Heart            38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  36.51m  FOUL            
 19   205 Green, Megan        JR Robert Morris           38.33m     125-09 
      35.93m  36.26m  38.33m            
 20   208 Kauffman, Mekia     SO Robert Morris           37.76m     123-11 
      35.98m  37.76m  36.95m            
 21   221 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morris           37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  33.63m  FOUL            
 22   245 Deutsch, Patricia   SO Sacred Heart            37.10m     121-09 
      35.73m  FOUL  37.10m            
 23    15 Kelleher, Katelyn   SO Bryant                  36.75m     120-07 
      35.93m  36.75m  FOUL            
 24   158 Pinnock, Francine   FR Mt. St. Mary's          34.98m     114-09 
      34.00m  FOUL  34.98m            
 25    16 Murphy, Hannah      FR Bryant                  34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  31.96m  31.41m            
 26   287 Johnson, Melissa    SR S.F.N.Y.                32.85m     107-09 
      32.85m  32.79m  FOUL            
 --   209 Kotula, Rachel      SO Robert Morris             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   NEC Conf.: N 50.44m  5/5/2007    Stephanie Kuhn, Robert Morris              
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 Juhring, Heather    FR Mt. St. Mary's          41.76mE    137-00 
      40.78m  FOUL  38.04m  FOUL  41.76m  40.20m
  2   209 Kotula, Rachel      SO Robert Morris           41.18m     135-01 
      35.11m  36.05m  41.14m  41.18m  39.65m  FOUL
  3   120 Moccia, Anne        JR Monmouth                38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  37.93m  37.10m  38.46m  36.59m  37.01m
  4   208 Kauffman, Mekia     SO Robert Morris           38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  34.44m  33.07m  FOUL  35.26m  34.82m
  5    95 Campo, Vanessa      SO Monmouth                33.47m     109-10 
      33.30m  33.47m  31.40m  33.12m  FOUL  31.22m
  6   166 Trostle, Brandie    JR Mt. St. Mary's          33.46m     109-09 
      21.44m  FOUL  32.99m  FOUL  32.64m  33.46m
  7    17 Pavao, Allison      JR Bryant                  31.20m     102-04 
      29.71m  30.49m  31.20m  28.91m  30.55m  31.02m
  8   278 Wilk, Katherine     FR Sacred Heart            30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  28.42m  FOUL  28.22m  FOUL  28.60m
  9   131 Toritto, Jessica    SR Monmouth                25.97m      85-02 
      24.39m  23.30m  25.97m  23.66m  FOUL  23.33m
 10   246 Doyle, Kaitlyn      SO Sacred Heart            24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  22.12m  22.26m            
 11   107 Hill, Qiyana        SO Monmouth                23.86m      78-03 
      23.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   328 Bontales, Alaina    FR Wagner                  22.69m      74-05 
      22.69m  19.64m  FOUL            
 --   111 Kearns, Kristen     SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   245 Deutsch, Patricia   SO Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   112 Knaub, Haley        SO Monmouth                   DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   443 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 10.65Q -0.2  2 
  2   447 Stewart, Jarenn     SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 10.74Q -0.5  1 
  3   402 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn.          I 10.78Q -0.9  4 
  4   453 Williamson, Mikhai  FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          11.04Q -0.9  3 
  5   564 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt. St. Mary's         I 10.75q -0.5  1 
  6   444 Richards, Brian     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 10.84q -0.2  2  10.837
  7   512 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth               I 10.84q -0.2  2  10.840
  8   714 Mitchell, Saquan    FR Wagner                   11.05q -0.9  3  11.043
  9   423 Harris, Waydell     JR F. D. U.                 11.05  -0.2  2  11.049
 10   483 Drake, Mike         SR Monmouth                 11.12  -0.9  4 
 11   641 Pastore, Anthony    SO Sacred Heart             11.16  -0.5  1 
 12   452 Williams, Eric      SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn          11.19  -0.5  1 
 12   427 McDonald, Raldaine  JR F. D. U.                 11.19  -0.9  4 
 14   385 Boles, Elijah       JR Central Conn.            11.20  -0.2  2 
 15   621 Haney, Ian          SO Sacred Heart             11.21  -0.9  4 
 16   694 Freidhoff, Christo  SR S.F.Pa.                  11.26  -0.2  2 
 17   378 Reid, Kyle          SO Bryant                   11.33  -0.9  3 
 17   596 Twenefor, Jones     FR Robert Morris            11.33  -0.9  4 
 19   682 Connell, Issa       SR S.F.Pa.                  11.34  -0.9  3 
 20   440 Corbett, Kyle       SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          11.39  -0.5  1 
 21   640 Oliva, Paul         FR Sacred Heart             11.73  -0.5  1 
 22   607 Bushell, John       SO Sacred Heart             11.74  -0.2  2 
 23   667 Ingram, Nicholas    SO S.F.N.Y.                 11.94  -0.9  3 
 --   520 Robinson, Robbie    SO Monmouth                    FS  -0.9  3 
 --   611 Diaz, Gregory       FR Sacred Heart               DNS  -0.9  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   443 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          10.56I  0.2 
  2   402 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn.            10.58I  0.2 
  3   447 Stewart, Jarenn     SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          10.73I  0.2 
  4   564 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt. St. Mary's           10.75I  0.2 
  5   453 Williamson, Mikhai  FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          10.89   0.2 
  6   444 Richards, Brian     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          10.94   0.2  10.932
  7   714 Mitchell, Saquan    FR Wagner                   10.94   0.2  10.938
  8   512 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth                 10.95   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   402 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn.          I 21.43Q  0.7  3 
  2   564 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt. St. Mary's         I 21.46Q -1.3  4 
  3   436 Barnes, Robert      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 21.54Q  0.5  2 
  4   447 Stewart, Jarenn     SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 21.79Q  0.5  1 
  5   445 Roberts, Jamal      JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 21.63q  0.5  2 
  6   453 Williamson, Mikhai  FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 21.73q  0.7  3 
  7   443 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          21.82q  0.5  1 
  8   512 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth                 21.98q -1.3  4 
  9   714 Mitchell, Saquan    FR Wagner                   22.05   0.5  1 
 10   466 Boyd, Ben           FR Monmouth                 22.14   0.5  1 
 11   444 Richards, Brian     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          22.18   0.7  3 
 12   423 Harris, Waydell     JR F. D. U.                 22.22  -1.3  4 
 13   610 Cooley, Warner      FR Sacred Heart             22.35   0.7  3 
 14   427 McDonald, Raldaine  JR F. D. U.                 22.41   0.5  2 
 15   372 Louine, Kevin       FR Bryant                   22.46   0.5  2 
 16   568 Ayers, Malcolm      FR Robert Morris            22.51   0.5  1 
 17   571 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morris            22.61  -1.3  4 
 18   682 Connell, Issa       SR S.F.Pa.                  22.63   0.7  3 
 19   385 Boles, Elijah       JR Central Conn.            22.70  -1.3  4 
 20   640 Oliva, Paul         FR Sacred Heart             23.48   0.5  2 
 21   520 Robinson, Robbie    SO Monmouth                 23.54  -1.3  4 
 22   607 Bushell, John       SO Sacred Heart             23.65   0.7  3 
 23   667 Ingram, Nicholas    SO S.F.N.Y.                 23.72   0.7  3 
 24   619 Flanagan, Jeffrey   FR Sacred Heart             24.03  -1.3  4 
 25   721 Wagner, Brandon     FR Wagner                   24.81   0.5  2 
 --   596 Twenefor, Jones     FR Robert Morris              DNF   0.5  1 
 --   483 Drake, Mike         SR Monmouth                    DQ   0.5  2  lane violation
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   402 Radden, Aaron       JR Central Conn.            21.18I +0.0 
  2   564 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt. St. Mary's           21.69I +0.0 
  3   443 Mahlung, Nickolei   JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          21.80I +0.0 
  4   445 Roberts, Jamal      JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          21.83  +0.0 
  5   436 Barnes, Robert      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          21.92  +0.0 
  6   453 Williamson, Mikhai  FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          22.09  +0.0 
  7   512 Navarro, Geoff      SR Monmouth                 22.36  +0.0 
  8   447 Stewart, Jarenn     SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          22.42  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   436 Barnes, Robert      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 48.31Q  1 
  2   656 Brooks, Akeem       JR S.F.N.Y.               I 48.49Q  2 
  3   437 Boyd, Corryl        SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          48.85Q  4 
  4   392 Fruster, Jamal      FR Central Conn.            48.90Q  3 
  5   466 Boyd, Ben           FR Monmouth                 48.54q  2 
  6   445 Roberts, Jamal      JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          48.99q  4 
  7   571 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morris            49.30q  3 
  8   456 Aquino, Aaron       SO Monmouth                 49.40q  3 
  9   423 Harris, Waydell     JR F. D. U.                 49.48   2 
 10   591 Roy, R. Abraham     SO Robert Morris            49.69   1 
 11   506 Marques, Jon        SO Monmouth                 49.89   4 
 12   435 Augustin, Andi      FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          49.92   2 
 13   395 Hopper, Dan         JR Central Conn.            49.99   4 
 14   358 Douglas, Nicholas   FR Bryant                   50.53   1 
 15   610 Cooley, Warner      FR Sacred Heart             50.59   3 
 16   701 Rusonis, Anthony    SR S.F.Pa.                  50.89   1 
 17   685 Drozdowsky, Daniel  SO S.F.Pa.                  51.04   2 
 18   568 Ayers, Malcolm      FR Robert Morris            51.20   3 
 19   709 Gaston, Dominique   SR Wagner                   51.82   2 
 20   418 Farrell, Rory       JR F. D. U.                 51.97   4 
 21   542 Duffy, Hayden       JR Mt. St. Mary's           52.18   1 
 22   407 Waterbury, Mike     JR Central Conn.            52.25   3 
 23   619 Flanagan, Jeffrey   FR Sacred Heart             53.26   4 
 24   544 Falanga, Joseph     JR Mt. St. Mary's           53.52   1 
 --   631 Lyhne, Matthew      JR Sacred Heart               DNS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   437 Boyd, Corryl        SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          47.88I 
  2   445 Roberts, Jamal      JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          48.00I 
  3   392 Fruster, Jamal      FR Central Conn.            48.01I 
  4   656 Brooks, Akeem       JR S.F.N.Y.                 48.45I 
  5   436 Barnes, Robert      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          48.47I 
  6   466 Boyd, Ben           FR Monmouth                 48.59  
  7   571 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morris            49.53  
  8   456 Aquino, Aaron       SO Monmouth                 50.28  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:49.86  5/6/2012    Louis Gibilisco, Mt. St. Mary's           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   516 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               1:52.97Q  3 
  2   643 Peterson, Patrick   SO Sacred Heart           1:54.71Q  4 
  3   549 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mt. St. Mary's         1:55.59Q  1 
  4   500 Langille, Andrew    FR Monmouth               1:56.78Q  2 
  5   664 Gilhuley, Joseph    JR S.F.N.Y.               1:53.54q  3 
  6   480 DeBlasio, Garth     SR Monmouth               1:54.25q  3 
  7   547 Fritz, Sean         FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:55.40q  4 
  8   450 Wallace-Whitfield,  JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:55.65q  3 
  9   686 DuBois, Ryan        SR S.F.Pa.                1:55.88   3 
 10   592 Rumble, Dorian      SO Robert Morris          1:55.99   1 
 11   573 Gentile, Nick       SO Robert Morris          1:56.29   4 
 12   451 Welch, Chris        JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:56.87   2 
 13   409 Weston, Robert      SR Central Conn.          1:57.01   3 
 14   722 Zaccariello, Dan    SO Wagner                 1:57.05   2 
 15   602 Arena, Nicholas     JR Sacred Heart           1:58.28   1 
 16   461 Bernardo, Mark      JR Monmouth               1:58.65   1 
 17   430 Solomon, Seitu      FR F. D. U.               1:59.38   1 
 18   555 Langton, Jesse      FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:59.58   3 
 19   435 Augustin, Andi      FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:59.85   4 
 20   519 Roadside, Dustin    FR Monmouth               2:00.20   2 
 21   693 Foster, Lloyd       SR S.F.Pa.                2:00.34   4 
 22   449 Taylor, Elijah      FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        2:00.85   4 
 23   576 Jones, Darryl       FR Robert Morris          2:02.31   2 
 24   428 Ortiz, Frank        SO F. D. U.               2:02.46   4 
 25   672 Morales, Anthony    JR S.F.N.Y.               2:02.76   1 
 26   671 Lonnberg, David     FR S.F.N.Y.               2:02.94   2 
 27   526 Solda, Chris        FR Monmouth               2:03.19   2 
 28   429 Shave, Cody         FR F. D. U.               2:06.09   3 
 29   715 Moulton, Dylan      SR Wagner                 2:10.52   2 
 30   627 Jennings, Colby     FR Sacred Heart           2:13.13   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:49.86  5/6/2012    Louis Gibilisco, Mt. St. Mary's           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   549 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mt. St. Mary's         1:49.86N 
  2   516 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               1:52.59  
  3   500 Langille, Andrew    FR Monmouth               1:53.09  
  4   664 Gilhuley, Joseph    JR S.F.N.Y.               1:53.57  
  5   547 Fritz, Sean         FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:53.83  
  6   480 DeBlasio, Garth     SR Monmouth               1:54.58  
  7   450 Wallace-Whitfield,  JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        1:56.34  
 --   643 Peterson, Patrick   SO Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.39  5/6/2012    Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   389 Delbene, Colby      JR Central Conn.          3:58.06Q 
  2   353 Busby, Ryan         SR Bryant                 3:58.97Q  3:58.962
  3   673 Nersten, Brian      JR S.F.N.Y.               4:01.04Q 
  4   516 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               4:03.67Q 
  5   384 Biekert, Brian      FR Central Conn.          3:58.53Q 
  6   670 Ksepka, Rafal       SR S.F.N.Y.               3:58.97Q  3:58.967
  7   565 Swisko, Christophe  JR Mt. St. Mary's         4:01.30Q 
  8   629 Lusignan, Jeffrey   SR Sacred Heart           4:03.82Q 
  9   710 Iannacone, Thomas   SR Wagner                 3:58.55q 
 10   623 Houghtalen, Andrew  SR Sacred Heart           3:59.72q 
 11   686 DuBois, Ryan        SR S.F.Pa.                4:00.41q 
 12   639 Morin, Aleksandr    FR Sacred Heart           4:01.12q 
 13   713 Mendez, Timothy     FR Wagner                 4:01.91  
 14   399 Lazarus, Ben        JR Central Conn.          4:02.78  
 15   551 Gruschow, Thomas    FR Mt. St. Mary's         4:03.85  
 16   491 Hartnett, Sean      JR Monmouth               4:03.98  
 17   460 Berger, David       JR Monmouth               4:04.34  
 18   683 DeLaney, Chris      SO S.F.Pa.                4:05.15  
 19   414 Bett, Kimutai       SR F. D. U.               4:05.95  
 20   691 Foley, Shaun        JR S.F.Pa.                4:06.41  
 21   523 Ryan, Patrick       SO Monmouth               4:07.00  
 22   481 DelFattore, Chris   JR Monmouth               4:08.04  
 23   698 Mengel, Adam        SR S.F.Pa.                4:09.96  
 24   561 Perry, Joe          SR Mt. St. Mary's         4:12.09  
 25   501 Leight, Alex        FR Monmouth               4:13.24  
 26   671 Lonnberg, David     FR S.F.N.Y.               4:14.39  
 27   449 Taylor, Elijah      FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        4:18.94  
 28   681 Burns, Zack         SR S.F.Pa.                4:19.72  
 29   695 Himes, Patrick      SR S.F.Pa.                4:20.44  
 30   552 Holcomb, Shane      SO Mt. St. Mary's         4:21.95  
 31   633 Mangi, Keaton       FR Sacred Heart           4:22.84  
 32   637 McNicholas, Stephe  FR Sacred Heart           4:32.69  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.39  5/6/2012    Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   516 Palmer, Ford        JR Monmouth               3:49.39N 
  2   389 Delbene, Colby      JR Central Conn.          3:50.71I 
  3   673 Nersten, Brian      JR S.F.N.Y.               3:55.15  
  4   670 Ksepka, Rafal       SR S.F.N.Y.               3:56.00  
  5   629 Lusignan, Jeffrey   SR Sacred Heart           3:56.18  
  6   384 Biekert, Brian      FR Central Conn.          3:58.32  
  7   353 Busby, Ryan         SR Bryant                 3:59.17  
  8   710 Iannacone, Thomas   SR Wagner                 4:00.71  
  9   639 Morin, Aleksandr    FR Sacred Heart           4:01.44  
 10   686 DuBois, Ryan        SR S.F.Pa.                4:02.67  
 11   565 Swisko, Christophe  JR Mt. St. Mary's         4:04.71  
 12   623 Houghtalen, Andrew  SR Sacred Heart           4:21.92  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Single Waterfall start
 1-16 on front row
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:54.12  6/4/2010    Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
   NEC Conf.: N 14:26.28  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA              
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   381 Alexander, Sam      SR Central Conn.         14:36.45  
  2   389 Delbene, Colby      JR Central Conn.         14:39.38  
  3   536 Bernard, Dylan      SR Mt. St. Mary's        14:44.31  
  4   465 Bowen, Khari        FR Monmouth              14:59.45  
  5   719 Spector, Zachary    SR Wagner                15:01.12  
  6   401 Pullaro, Andy       FR Central Conn.         15:07.97  
  7   398 Krell, John         JR Central Conn.         15:09.75  
  8   609 Connelly, Christop  JR Sacred Heart          15:10.79  
  9   441 Kipruto, Rogers     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn       15:10.83  
 10   491 Hartnett, Sean      JR Monmouth              15:20.95  
 11   629 Lusignan, Jeffrey   SR Sacred Heart          15:22.55  
 12   683 DeLaney, Chris      SO S.F.Pa.               15:33.92  
 13   691 Foley, Shaun        JR S.F.Pa.               15:34.26  
 14   600 Worob, Thomas       FR Robert Morris         15:38.21  
 15   394 Hill, Andrew        FR Central Conn.         15:41.09  
 16   639 Morin, Aleksandr    FR Sacred Heart          15:42.21  
 17   360 Fenwick, Blake      FR Bryant                15:45.74  
 18   523 Ryan, Patrick       SO Monmouth              15:45.75  
 19   380 Wood, Stephen       SR Bryant                15:46.83  
 20   684 DiGiorgio, Brent    SR S.F.Pa.               15:48.93  
 21   353 Busby, Ryan         SR Bryant                15:52.16  
 22   537 Caskey, Sean        JR Mt. St. Mary's        15:53.99  
 23   697 Kirby, Sean         JR S.F.Pa.               15:58.19  
 24   384 Biekert, Brian      FR Central Conn.         15:59.14  
 25   481 DelFattore, Chris   JR Monmouth              16:00.57  
 26   510 Mulligan, Ryan      SR Monmouth              16:00.78  
 27   479 Darlington, Tommy   FR Monmouth              16:14.19  
 28   357 Dorosh, Jeffrey     SO Bryant                16:16.50  
 29   355 Chapruet, Christop  SO Bryant                16:22.51  
 30   700 Moore, Taylor       SR S.F.Pa.               16:34.06  
 31   606 Bigouette, John     JR Sacred Heart          16:36.56  
 32   377 Rayner, Kenny       SR Bryant                16:42.60  
 33   569 Byrne-Houser, Macl  SO Robert Morris         16:51.33  
 34   674 Roberts, Tozar      SO S.F.N.Y.              17:51.33  
 --   637 McNicholas, Stephe  FR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 --   623 Houghtalen, Andrew  SR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 --   690 Fischer, Chris      SO S.F.Pa.                    DNF  
 --   696 Kennedy, Ryan       FR S.F.Pa.                    DNS  
 --   722 Zaccariello, Dan    SO Wagner                     DNS  
 --   663 Gale, Michael       SO S.F.N.Y.                   DNS  
 --   584 Molchany, Michael   SO Robert Morris              DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 alley start
 1-16 on front rows
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:59.60  5/1/2010    Chris Solinsky, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
   NEC Conf.: N 29:31.29  5/5/2007    Samuel Chelanga, Fairleigh Dickin        
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   381 Alexander, Sam      SR Central Conn.         31:36.04  
  2   699 Mills, Chris        SR S.F.Pa.               31:36.21  
  3   441 Kipruto, Rogers     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn       31:54.28  
  4   465 Bowen, Khari        FR Monmouth              31:55.22  
  5   719 Spector, Zachary    SR Wagner                32:01.13  
  6   600 Worob, Thomas       FR Robert Morris         32:51.55  
  7   406 Walker, Matt        FR Central Conn.         32:52.59  
  8   398 Krell, John         JR Central Conn.         33:00.53  
  9   394 Hill, Andrew        FR Central Conn.         33:45.50  
 10   684 DiGiorgio, Brent    SR S.F.Pa.               33:58.34  
 11   606 Bigouette, John     JR Sacred Heart          35:14.89  
 12   511 Mydlowski, Evan     SR Monmouth              35:41.59  
 13   493 Hershman, Alex      FR Monmouth              36:22.50  
 14   663 Gale, Michael       SO S.F.N.Y.              37:06.14  
 15   584 Molchany, Michael   SO Robert Morris         40:19.06  
 --   569 Byrne-Houser, Macl  SO Robert Morris              DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.03  5/6/2012    Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   626 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart           I 14.59Q  0.2  2 
  2   647 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart           I 14.63Q -0.8  3 
  3   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's           15.02Q +0.0  1 
  4   712 Kopeloff, Alan      JR Wagner                   14.89q  0.2  2 
  5   586 Morton, Tyler       JR Robert Morris            15.14q -0.8  3 
  6   522 Rutherford, Chris   JR Monmouth                 15.15q -0.8  3 
  7   400 Lindblom, Nick      JR Central Conn.            15.21q  0.2  2 
  8   373 Monteiro, Anthony   SR Bryant                   15.39q +0.0  1 
  9   433 Ukaegbu, Michael    FR F. D. U.                 15.59  +0.0  1 
 10   367 Hill, Ronald        JR Bryant                   15.67   0.2  2 
 11   509 Mirfield, Bobby     FR Monmouth                 15.72  -0.8  3 
 12   575 Ireland, Thomas     FR Robert Morris            15.81   0.2  2 
 13   577 Kuiawa, Grant       FR Robert Morris            15.90  +0.0  1 
 14   636 McLoughlin, Justin  JR Sacred Heart             15.97   0.2  2 
 14   469 Brown, Ryan         FR Monmouth                 15.97   0.2  2 
 16   471 Cajuste, Stevenson  JR Monmouth                 16.32  +0.0  1 
 17   557 Lesieur, Zachary    FR Mt. St. Mary's           16.33  -0.8  3 
 18   625 Jackson, Drayke     SO Sacred Heart             16.76  +0.0  1 
 19   553 Houdek, Brian       SO Mt. St. Mary's           16.92  -0.8  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.03  5/6/2012    Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   626 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart             14.03N -0.3 
  2   647 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart             14.61I -0.3 
  3   522 Rutherford, Chris   JR Monmouth                 14.89  -0.3 
  4   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's           14.98  -0.3 
  5   712 Kopeloff, Alan      JR Wagner                   15.06  -0.3 
  6   373 Monteiro, Anthony   SR Bryant                   15.17  -0.3 
  7   586 Morton, Tyler       JR Robert Morris            15.18  -0.3 
  8   400 Lindblom, Nick      JR Central Conn.            15.35  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   522 Rutherford, Chris   JR Monmouth               I 53.43Q  2 
  2   647 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart           I 53.47Q  1 
  3   442 Layne, Dwayne       JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn        I 53.82Q  3 
  4   400 Lindblom, Nick      JR Central Conn.            55.28q  1 
  5   668 Jones, Corey        JR S.F.N.Y.                 55.35q  1 
  6   515 Oluyadi, Bayaan     SO Monmouth                 55.36q  3 
  7   692 Forbes, Cedric      SO S.F.Pa.                  55.38q  1 
  8   707 Fernandez, Dante    FR Wagner                   55.64q  1 
  9   373 Monteiro, Anthony   SR Bryant                   55.81   2 
 10   450 Wallace-Whitfield,  JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          56.05   2 
 11   548 Gibilisco, James    SO Mt. St. Mary's           56.11   2 
 12   482 DiBianca, Joe       SO Monmouth                 56.24   2 
 13   636 McLoughlin, Justin  JR Sacred Heart             56.46   3 
 14   471 Cajuste, Stevenson  JR Monmouth                 56.80   1 
 15   586 Morton, Tyler       JR Robert Morris            56.82   2 
 16   458 Barbadoro, Jake     SO Monmouth                 56.97   3 
 17   451 Welch, Chris        JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          57.64   3 
 18   575 Ireland, Thomas     FR Robert Morris            58.05   3 
 19   439 Cipcic, Cameron     FR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          58.60   1 
 20   705 Butler, Kareem      FR Wagner                 1:05.79   2 
 --   570 Carper, Chris       SO Robert Morris               FS   3 
 --   656 Brooks, Akeem       JR S.F.N.Y.                    DQ   1  lane violation
 --   553 Houdek, Brian       SO Mt. St. Mary's             DNS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Layne, Dwayne       JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          52.92I 
  2   522 Rutherford, Chris   JR Monmouth                 53.22I 
  3   400 Lindblom, Nick      JR Central Conn.            54.64  
  4   707 Fernandez, Dante    FR Wagner                   55.16  
  5   515 Oluyadi, Bayaan     SO Monmouth                 55.42  
  6   692 Forbes, Cedric      SO S.F.Pa.                  56.51  
  7   668 Jones, Corey        JR S.F.N.Y.                 57.59  
 --   647 Rosado, Jeremy      JR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-16 on front row.
 remainder on second row.
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
   NEC Conf.: N 9:08.66  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA               
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   696 Kennedy, Ryan       FR S.F.Pa.                9:20.30  
  2   396 Hubbell, Patrick    FR Central Conn.          9:22.88  
  3   690 Fischer, Chris      SO S.F.Pa.                9:23.92  
  4   393 Gonsalves, Anthony  SR Central Conn.          9:25.68  
  5   609 Connelly, Christop  JR Sacred Heart           9:29.68  
  6   697 Kirby, Sean         JR S.F.Pa.                9:30.63  
  7   665 Gilhuley, Paul      JR S.F.N.Y.               9:33.07  
  8   594 Thompson, Freddie   SO Robert Morris          9:35.45  
  9   510 Mulligan, Ryan      SR Monmouth               9:35.69  
 10   675 Stapleton, Jason    SO S.F.N.Y.               9:40.66  
 11   716 Naglieri, James     FR Wagner                 9:45.97  
 12   698 Mengel, Adam        SR S.F.Pa.                9:52.85  
 13   479 Darlington, Tommy   FR Monmouth               9:56.65  
 14   537 Caskey, Sean        JR Mt. St. Mary's        10:00.48  
 15   700 Moore, Taylor       SR S.F.Pa.               10:00.60  
 16   416 Cherkis, Robert     JR F. D. U.              10:05.92  
 17   650 Seidl, Colin        JR Sacred Heart          10:20.06  
 18   645 Phillips, Stephen   SR Sacred Heart          10:50.89  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 37.10  8/22/2008   JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Bolt, Powell                      
    American: A 37.40  8/8/1992    National Team, USA national team            
                       Marsh, Burrell, Mitchell, Lewis                   
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
   NEC Conf.: N 40.91  5/4/2008    Sacred Heart, Sacred Heart                  
                       M Barrett, A Dixon, J Soule, S Giordano           
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Island- Brooklyn  'A'                            41.22I  2 
     1) 447 Stewart, Jarenn SR          2) 443 Mahlung, Nickolei JR       
     3) 453 Williamson, Mikhail FR      4) 445 Roberts, Jamal JR          
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                         41.60I  2 
     1) 506 Marques, Jon SO             2) 512 Navarro, Geoff SR          
     3) 483 Drake, Mike SR              4) 466 Boyd, Ben FR               
  3 Central Connecticut  'A'                              41.72I  2 
     1) 385 Boles, Elijah JR            2) 402 Radden, Aaron JR           
     3) 392 Fruster, Jamal FR           4) 395 Hopper, Dan JR             
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                 41.78I  2 
     1) 554 Huguley, Quinton SR         2) 546 FitzSimons, Thomas SR      
     3) 560 Nickas, Timothy JR          4) 564 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR   
  5 Bryant  'A'                                           42.75   2 
     1) 350 Arons, Michael JR           2) 378 Reid, Kyle SO              
     3) 358 Douglas, Nicholas FR        4) 372 Louine, Kevin FR           
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                43.11   1 
     1) 692 Forbes, Cedric SO           2) 701 Rusonis, Anthony SR        
     3) 694 Freidhoff, Christopher SR   4) 682 Connell, Issa SR           
  7 Wagner  'A'                                           43.27   1 
     1) 707 Fernandez, Dante FR         2) 711 Kane, Matthew FR           
     3) 712 Kopeloff, Alan JR           4) 714 Mitchell, Saquan FR        
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              43.30   1 
     1) 427 McDonald, Raldaine JR       2) 423 Harris, Waydell JR         
     3) 418 Farrell, Rory JR            4) 430 Solomon, Seitu FR          
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) 667 Ingram, Nicholas SO         2) 656 Brooks, Akeem JR           
     3) 672 Morales, Anthony JR         4) 668 Jones, Corey JR            
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) 577 Kuiawa, Grant FR            2) 568 Ayers, Malcolm FR          
     3) 586 Morton, Tyler JR            4) 591 Roy, R. Abraham SO         
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) 621 Haney, Ian SO               2) 610 Cooley, Warner FR          
     3) 624 Hutchinson, Brandon SO      4) 647 Rosado, Jeremy JR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                         Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
    American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                         Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:09.98  1998        Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         Simms, Chandler, Stroman, Scoon                   
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:14.69I  2 
     1) 546 FitzSimons, Thomas SR       2) 560 Nickas, Timothy JR         
     3) 549 Gibilisco, Louis SR         4) 564 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR   
  2 Long Island- Brooklyn  'A'                          3:15.21I  2 
     1) 435 Augustin, Andi FR           2) 451 Welch, Chris JR            
     3) 437 Boyd, Corryl SR             4) 436 Barnes, Robert SR          
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:15.82I  2 
     1) 515 Oluyadi, Bayaan SO          2) 506 Marques, Jon SO            
     3) 482 DiBianca, Joe SO            4) 466 Boyd, Ben FR               
  4 Bryant  'A'                                         3:17.37I  2 
     1) 378 Reid, Kyle SO               2) 373 Monteiro, Anthony SR       
     3) 372 Louine, Kevin FR            4) 358 Douglas, Nicholas FR       
  5 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:17.57I  1 
     1) 570 Carper, Chris SO            2) 591 Roy, R. Abraham SO         
     3) 586 Morton, Tyler JR            4) 571 Dwight, Jermaine JR        
  6 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:18.74   2 
     1) 395 Hopper, Dan JR              2) 390 Farrington, Joey FR        
     3) 400 Lindblom, Nick JR           4) 392 Fruster, Jamal FR          
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:22.03   1 
     1) 656 Brooks, Akeem JR            2) 664 Gilhuley, Joseph JR        
     3) 672 Morales, Anthony JR         4) 665 Gilhuley, Paul JR          
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:22.76   1 
     1) 423 Harris, Waydell JR          2) 427 McDonald, Raldaine JR      
     3) 418 Farrell, Rory JR            4) 430 Solomon, Seitu FR          
  9 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:25.30   2 
     1) 701 Rusonis, Anthony SR         2) 686 DuBois, Ryan SR            
     3) 685 Drozdowsky, Daniel SO       4) 690 Fischer, Chris SO          
 10 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:27.51   2 
     1) 636 McLoughlin, Justin JR       2) 610 Cooley, Warner FR          
     3) 625 Jackson, Drayke SO          4) 619 Flanagan, Jeffrey FR       
 11 Wagner  'A'                                         3:30.75   1 
     1) 707 Fernandez, Dante FR         2) 709 Gaston, Dominique SR       
     3) 703 Baio, Michael SO            4) 713 Mendez, Timothy FR         
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
       World: W 7:02.43  8/25/2006   Kenya, KEN                                
                         Mutua, Yiampoy, Kombich, Bungei                   
    American: A 7:02.82  8/25/2006   National Team, USA national team          
                         Harris, Robinson, Burley, Krummenacker            
  Collegiate: C 7:08.96  4/7/1984    Arizona State, Arizona State              
                         Richardson, Davis, Scott, Stahr                   
   NEC Conf.: N 7:36.51  5/5/2012    St. Francis (N.Y.), S.F.N.Y.              
                         R Ksepka, J Gilhuley, P Gilhuley, B Nersten       
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             7:36.51N 
     1) 670 Ksepka, Rafal SR            2) 664 Gilhuley, Joseph JR        
     3) 665 Gilhuley, Paul JR           4) 673 Nersten, Brian JR          
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       7:39.79I 
     1) 500 Langille, Andrew FR         2) 504 MacDonald, Colin SR        
     3) 480 DeBlasio, Garth SR          4) 516 Palmer, Ford JR            
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:47.94  
     1) 609 Connelly, Christopher JR    2) 629 Lusignan, Jeffrey SR       
     3) 623 Houghtalen, Andrew SR       4) 643 Peterson, Patrick SO       
  4 Central Connecticut  'A'                            7:49.92  
     1) 390 Farrington, Joey FR         2) 396 Hubbell, Patrick FR        
     3) 407 Waterbury, Mike JR          4) 409 Weston, Robert SR          
  5 Wagner  'A'                                         7:51.19  
     1) 703 Baio, Michael SO            2) 722 Zaccariello, Dan SO        
     3) 713 Mendez, Timothy FR          4) 710 Iannacone, Thomas SR       
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              7:58.79  
     1) 693 Foster, Lloyd SR            2) 699 Mills, Chris SR            
     3) 683 DeLaney, Chris SO           4) 696 Kennedy, Ryan FR           
  7 Long Island- Brooklyn  'A'                          8:00.93  
     1) 451 Welch, Chris JR             2) 441 Kipruto, Rogers JR         
     3) 450 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth  4) 435 Augustin, Andi FR          
  8 Robert Morris  'A'                                  8:06.02  
     1) 594 Thompson, Freddie SO        2) 592 Rumble, Dorian SO          
     3) 576 Jones, Darryl FR            4) 573 Gentile, Nick SO           
  9 Bryant  'A'                                         8:08.89  
     1) 377 Rayner, Kenny SR            2) 362 Flanagan, Ryan FR          
     3) 363 Foley, Francis FR           4) 380 Wood, Stephen SR           
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            8:13.14  
     1) 414 Bett, Kimutai SR            2) 428 Ortiz, Frank SO            
     3) 429 Shave, Cody FR              4) 422 Guth, Philip JR            
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               8:16.63  
     1) 551 Gruschow, Thomas FR         2) 555 Langton, Jesse FR          
     3) 561 Perry, Joe SR               4) 552 Holcomb, Shane SO          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.79/ No 5 alive method
 Progression is 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.92,  1.95, 1.98
 2.01, 2.04
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
   NEC Conf.: N 2.18m  2003        Huguens Jean, UMBC                          
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   383 Berube, Matt        SR Central Conn.            2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2   459 Bartlett, Jake      JR Monmouth                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XPP   XX 
  3   454 Anderson, Erik      FR Monmouth                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   499 Kramer, Ed          SO Monmouth                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   556 Lawrence, William   JR Mt. St. Mary's           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   405 Trifone, Nick       SR Central Conn.            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   599 Witmyer, Shane      FR Robert Morris            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8   625 Jackson, Drayke     SO Sacred Heart             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's           1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10   711 Kane, Matthew       FR Wagner                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   630 Lutkus, Cory        SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 3.45, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90,  4.00, 4.10, 4.20,
 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80
       World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   NEC Conf.: N 5.00m  5/8/2011    Cameron Walker-Shephard, F.D.U.             
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's           4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O 
  2   646 Polis, Scott        JR Sacred Heart             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   560 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mt. St. Mary's           4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4   688 Falbo, Evan         FR S.F.Pa.                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   614 Duhamel, Tyler      SO Sacred Heart             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   514 Ohm, Drew           FR Monmouth                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   356 Decker, Patrick     JR Bryant                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   597 Wain, Chantz        SO Robert Morris            3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9   625 Jackson, Drayke     SO Sacred Heart             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 --   495 Jeffers, Tom        FR Monmouth                    NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   507 Matano, Pete        SR Monmouth                    NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   NEC Conf.: N 7.65m  5/5/2012    Corryl Boyd, L.I.U.-Brooklyn                
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   437 Boyd, Corryl        SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          7.65mN -1.5  25-01.25 
     7.65m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   383 Berube, Matt        SR Central Conn.            7.24mI -1.9  23-09.00 
     6.71m(-2.3) 6.91m(-1.8) 7.00m(-0.6) 7.03m(-0.8) 6.88m(-2.2) 7.24m(-1.9)
  3   624 Hutchinson, Brando  SO Sacred Heart             7.22mI -2.2  23-08.25 
     6.81m(-1.9) 7.04m(-2.0) 7.22m(-2.2) 6.77m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.8)
  4   554 Huguley, Quinton    SR Mt. St. Mary's           7.19mI -2.2  23-07.25 
     7.03m(-2.3) 7.09m(-1.6) 7.12m(-1.1) 6.93m(-1.8) 6.97m(-1.0) 7.19m(-2.2)
  5   444 Richards, Brian     JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          7.19mI -0.5  23-07.25 
     6.80m(-0.3) 6.73m(-0.1) 7.10m(-1.4) PASS      6.98m(-1.8) 7.19m(-0.5)
  6   447 Stewart, Jarenn     SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          7.17mI -1.4  23-06.25 
     6.80m(-1.9) 6.81m(-1.3) 7.05m(-1.4) PASS      7.17m(-1.4) 7.01m(-2.2)
  7   599 Witmyer, Shane      FR Robert Morris            7.13mI -1.3  23-04.75 
     6.98m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.8) 7.13m(-1.3) 6.79m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.1) 6.91m(-0.9)
  8   446 Solomon, Amire      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn          7.05m  -1.1  23-01.75 
     6.80m(-1.6) 7.05m(-1.1) PASS      FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.7) 7.01m(-2.5)
  9   564 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mt. St. Mary's           7.05m  -2.5  23-01.75 
     6.96m(-1.6) 6.87m(-1.6) 6.96m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.05m(-2.5)
 10   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's           6.91m  -1.3  22-08.00 
     6.91m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 6.89m(-1.6)            
 11   556 Lawrence, William   JR Mt. St. Mary's           6.57m  -1.5  21-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 6.46m(-1.1) 6.57m(-1.5)           
 12   471 Cajuste, Stevenson  JR Monmouth                 6.56m  -1.0  21-06.25 
     6.23m(-0.9) 6.55m(-1.3) 6.56m(-1.0)            
 13   620 Ford, Thomas        FR Sacred Heart             6.46m  -0.7  21-02.50 
     6.15m(-1.6) 6.46m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8)            
 14   598 Washington, Lance   SO Robert Morris            6.43m  -1.1  21-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 6.43m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3)           
 15   492 Henderson, Darvin   SR Monmouth                 6.41m  -0.2  21-00.50 
     6.23m(-0.7) 6.38m(1.5) 6.41m(-0.2)           
 16   486 Evans, Dorian       JR Monmouth                 6.34m  -1.5  20-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 6.34m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.8)            
 17   622 Hazell, Gregory     FR Sacred Heart             6.30m  -1.2  20-08.00 
     6.16m(-0.9) 6.27m(-1.4) 6.30m(-1.2)           
 18   711 Kane, Matthew       FR Wagner                   6.25m  -1.4  20-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.90m(-1.3) 6.25m(-1.4)           
 19   587 Njenga, Richard     FR Robert Morris            6.13m  -1.0  20-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) 6.13m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)           
 20   541 Dantzler, Anthony   FR Mt. St. Mary's           5.97m  -1.8  19-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.97m(-1.8)            
 21   611 Diaz, Gregory       FR Sacred Heart             5.87m  -1.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6)          
 --   702 Somiari, Richard    SO S.F.Pa.                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1)            
 --   694 Freidhoff, Christo  SR S.F.Pa.                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-2.0)           
 --   502 Lewis, Joshua       SR Monmouth                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
   NEC Conf.: N 15.59m  5/6/2012    Amire Solomon, L.I.U.-Brooklyn             
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   446 Solomon, Amire      SR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         15.59mN +0.0  51-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.95m(-0.0) 14.63m(+0.0) 14.79m(+0.0) 15.59m(+0.0)
  2   448 Stubblefield, Wilm  JR L.I.U.-Brooklyn         14.92mI  1.0  48-11.50 
     14.54m(-0.1) FOUL      14.49m(-0.3) 14.52m(+0.0) 14.79m(+0.0) 14.92m(1.0)
  3   383 Berube, Matt        SR Central Conn.           14.59mI -0.1  47-10.50 
     13.82m(-1.0) 14.16m(-0.0) 14.59m(-0.1) 14.27m(-0.4) 14.27m(0.8) 14.24m(0.2)
  4   425 Kamguia, Senghor    SR F. D. U.                14.50mI  NWI  47-07.00 
     14.10m(-0.0) 14.49m(-0.9) 14.50m(-0.0) 14.22m(0.5) FOUL      14.25m(0.5)
  5   622 Hazell, Gregory     FR Sacred Heart            14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     13.87m(-0.0) FOUL      14.46m(+0.0) 13.83m(0.7) 14.02m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6   702 Somiari, Richard    SO S.F.Pa.                 14.13m  -0.5  46-04.25 
     13.87m(-0.4) 14.13m(-0.5) FOUL      13.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  7   626 Jean-Louis, Berton  SR Sacred Heart            13.92m   0.2  45-08.00 
     13.22m(-1.1) FOUL      13.78m(-0.0) 13.92m(0.2) FOUL      13.67m(+0.0)
  8   624 Hutchinson, Brando  SO Sacred Heart            13.87m  -0.5  45-06.25 
     13.76m(-0.3) 13.87m(-0.5) 13.10m(-0.1) 13.85m(+0.0) 13.71m(-1.0) FOUL     
  9   554 Huguley, Quinton    SR Mt. St. Mary's          13.85m  -0.5  45-05.25 
     FOUL      13.85m(-0.5) FOUL      13.69m(0.8) 13.73m(-0.1) 13.40m(+0.0)
 10   505 Mann, Josh          JR Monmouth                13.54m  -0.2  44-05.25 
     13.18m(-0.4) 13.54m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 11   532 Waltman, Nick       JR Monmouth                13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.44m(-0.0)            
 12   599 Witmyer, Shane      FR Robert Morris           13.39m  -0.5  43-11.25 
     FOUL      12.98m(-0.7) 13.39m(-0.5)            
 13   625 Jackson, Drayke     SO Sacred Heart            13.30m  -0.5  43-07.75 
     13.30m(-0.5) 12.85m(-0.1) 13.20m(-0.0)            
 14   711 Kane, Matthew       FR Wagner                  13.16m  -1.2  43-02.25 
     13.16m(-1.2) 12.90m(-0.2) 13.13m(-1.4)            
 15   386 Boyd-Carter, Keith  JR Central Conn.           13.13m  -0.9  43-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(-0.9)            
 16   587 Njenga, Richard     FR Robert Morris           12.89m  -0.2  42-03.50 
     12.89m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17   630 Lutkus, Cory        SO Sacred Heart            12.82m  -0.9  42-00.75 
     12.64m(-0.8) 12.66m(-0.9) 12.82m(-0.9)            
 18   366 Hardeman, Brian     SR Bryant                  12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
     12.50m(-0.0) 12.34m(-0.7) 12.28m(-0.4)            
 19   659 Coerbell, Trevon    SO S.F.N.Y.                12.05m  -0.4  39-06.50 
     FOUL      11.99m(-0.6) 12.05m(-0.4)            
 --   620 Ford, Thomas        FR Sacred Heart               DNS   NWI           
 --   598 Washington, Lance   SO Robert Morris              DNS   NWI           
 --   658 Carrington, Shawn   SO S.F.N.Y.                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
   NEC Conf.: N 18.97m  2002        Jonathan Kalnas, Monmouth                  
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                17.87mI  58-07.50 
      17.08m  17.72m  17.58m  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   496 Jeffrey, Errol      SO Monmouth                17.69mI  58-00.50 
      16.33m  17.18m  17.69m  17.02m  17.38m  FOUL
  3   472 Carle, Shane        JR Monmouth                17.40mI  57-01.00 
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   474 Ciccoli, Thomas     SR Monmouth                16.58mI  54-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.40m  15.58m  16.58m  FOUL
  5   644 Petrucci, Chase     SR Sacred Heart            16.51mI  54-02.00 
      15.37m  16.51m  FOUL  16.11m  15.53m  15.18m
  6   654 Troiani, Marc       SO Sacred Heart            16.43mI  53-11.00 
      15.73m  14.88m  14.95m  15.19m  15.24m  16.43m
  7   585 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morris           16.27mI  53-04.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  15.98m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   595 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morris           16.22mI  53-02.75 
      15.35m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL
  9   478 D'Amato, Daniel     SO Monmouth                14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.64m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
 10   590 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morris           14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  14.88m            
 11   462 Bernstein, Taylor   FR Monmouth                14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.75m  14.65m  14.43m            
 12   412 Ahmed, Zacharia     SR F. D. U.                14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  14.49m            
 13   708 Garrish, John       SR Wagner                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.95m  FOUL            
 14   388 Davidson, Leonardo  SO Central Conn.           13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.87m            
 15   540 Coulson, Alan       SR Mt. St. Mary's          13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.04m  13.37m  13.73m            
 16   391 Ficorilli, Michael  SO Central Conn.           13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.37m  12.84m  13.45m            
 17   666 Harrison, Johnatha  FR S.F.N.Y.                13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  12.96m            
 18   679 Bookhamer, Terry    SR S.F.Pa.                 13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.22m            
 19   535 Belt, Eric          FR Mt. St. Mary's          12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.63m  FOUL  12.89m            
 20   676 Almendarez, Mathew  JR S.F.Pa.                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.41m  12.43m  FOUL            
 21   543 Dwyer, Mike         SO Mt. St. Mary's          12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  11.98m            
 22   612 DiIorio, Brian      SO Sacred Heart            11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL            
 23   617 Erdos, Joseph       FR Sacred Heart            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL            
 24   370 LaClair, Zachary    FR Bryant                  11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m            
 25   678 Baranowsky, Dylan   FR S.F.Pa.                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   638 Miccio, Philip      JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
   NEC Conf.: N 53.53m  5/5/2007    Evan Lasher, Sacred Heart                  
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                48.86mI    160-04 
      48.86m  47.04m  47.11m  46.92m  FOUL  47.87m
  2   590 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morris           48.56mI    159-04 
      44.38m  45.62m  47.59m  47.50m  FOUL  48.56m
  3   496 Jeffrey, Errol      SO Monmouth                48.08mI    157-09 
      46.72m  FOUL  46.32m  FOUL  47.42m  48.08m
  4   654 Troiani, Marc       SO Sacred Heart            47.67mI    156-05 
      47.67m  45.67m  FOUL  47.53m  FOUL  44.29m
  5   593 Saltsgiver, Robert  JR Robert Morris           47.22m     154-11 
      44.93m  47.22m  FOUL  FOUL  46.99m  FOUL
  6   474 Ciccoli, Thomas     SR Monmouth                46.04m     151-00 
      39.51m  46.04m  45.33m  44.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   582 Mehls, Kelton       SO Robert Morris           45.98m     150-10 
      44.32m  43.13m  42.32m  45.98m  45.27m  FOUL
  8   585 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morris           45.62m     149-08 
      37.74m  43.76m  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   472 Carle, Shane        JR Monmouth                44.67m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.67m  FOUL  FOUL  43.94m  44.24m
 10   462 Bernstein, Taylor   FR Monmouth                43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  41.35m  FOUL            
 11   595 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morris           42.91m     140-09 
      FOUL  35.32m  42.91m            
 12   388 Davidson, Leonardo  SO Central Conn.           41.97m     137-08 
      41.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   655 Wagner, Matthew     JR Sacred Heart            41.59m     136-05 
      FOUL  41.42m  41.59m            
 14   412 Ahmed, Zacharia     SR F. D. U.                41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.53m            
 15   676 Almendarez, Mathew  JR S.F.Pa.                 41.19m     135-02 
      39.18m  41.19m  39.03m            
 16   478 D'Amato, Daniel     SO Monmouth                40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.87m  38.96m            
 17   679 Bookhamer, Terry    SR S.F.Pa.                 39.61m     129-11 
      39.61m  39.28m  37.98m            
 18   540 Coulson, Alan       SR Mt. St. Mary's          39.51m     129-07 
      39.51m  FOUL  39.39m            
 19   666 Harrison, Johnatha  FR S.F.N.Y.                39.38m     129-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.38m            
 20   678 Baranowsky, Dylan   FR S.F.Pa.                 37.97m     124-07 
      35.55m  37.97m  FOUL            
 21   535 Belt, Eric          FR Mt. St. Mary's          36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  35.31m            
 22   612 DiIorio, Brian      SO Sacred Heart            35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  35.20m  34.93m            
 23   379 Todman, Nick        SO Bryant                  35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.39m            
 24   632 Mahl, Christopher   SR Sacred Heart            34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   432 Telesford, Michael  JR F. D. U.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   638 Miccio, Philip      JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 63.01m  5/6/2007    Ed Skowronski, Monmouth                    
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                56.81mI    186-05 
      56.81m  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   655 Wagner, Matthew     JR Sacred Heart            53.01mI    173-11 
      50.75m  FOUL  FOUL  50.91m  53.01m  51.89m
  3   638 Miccio, Philip      JR Sacred Heart            51.98m     170-06 
      50.58m  FOUL  50.42m  50.02m  51.98m  FOUL
  4   679 Bookhamer, Terry    SR S.F.Pa.                 50.56m     165-10 
      50.41m  FOUL  FOUL  47.34m  50.56m  FOUL
  5   632 Mahl, Christopher   SR Sacred Heart            50.46m     165-07 
      47.01m  47.43m  48.32m  49.21m  50.18m  50.46m
  6   642 Pepitone, Daniel    SO Sacred Heart            49.85m     163-06 
      49.02m  48.83m  48.34m  46.67m  48.47m  49.85m
  7   595 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morris           49.30m     161-09 
      48.85m  FOUL  FOUL  49.30m  48.29m  FOUL
  8   590 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morris           48.06m     157-08 
      47.73m  45.99m  46.28m  46.44m  46.03m  48.06m
  9   432 Telesford, Michael  JR F. D. U.                47.84m     156-11 
      FOUL  46.12m  47.84m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   585 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morris           46.82m     153-07 
      42.24m  FOUL  46.82m            
 11   496 Jeffrey, Errol      SO Monmouth                46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   708 Garrish, John       SR Wagner                  46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.37m  FOUL            
 13   543 Dwyer, Mike         SO Mt. St. Mary's          45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  40.93m  45.43m            
 14   545 Fernandez, Jon      JR Mt. St. Mary's          44.64m     146-05 
      FOUL  44.64m  FOUL            
 15   474 Ciccoli, Thomas     SR Monmouth                43.82m     143-09 
      42.70m  FOUL  43.82m            
 16   478 D'Amato, Daniel     SO Monmouth                42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  41.97m  FOUL            
 17   676 Almendarez, Mathew  JR S.F.Pa.                 42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  39.75m  FOUL            
 18   462 Bernstein, Taylor   FR Monmouth                40.54m     133-00 
      40.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   617 Erdos, Joseph       FR Sacred Heart            40.44m     132-08 
      39.40m  FOUL  40.44m            
 20   391 Ficorilli, Michael  SO Central Conn.           39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  39.21m  39.76m            
 21   529 Sutcliffe, Wulf     FR Monmouth                39.03m     128-01 
      38.22m  37.29m  39.03m            
 22   582 Mehls, Kelton       SO Robert Morris           37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   370 LaClair, Zachary    FR Bryant                  34.22m     112-03 
      32.53m  33.03m  34.22m            
 24   535 Belt, Eric          FR Mt. St. Mary's          31.78m     104-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.78m            
 25   678 Baranowsky, Dylan   FR S.F.Pa.                 31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.11m  FOUL            
 --   412 Ahmed, Zacharia     SR F. D. U.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   593 Saltsgiver, Robert  JR Robert Morris             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   NEC Conf.: N 68.39m  2002        Peter Alouise, St. Francis- PA             
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   484 DuVernois, Vincent  JR Monmouth                66.93mI    219-07 
      66.76m  FOUL  60.68m  62.78m  63.30m  66.93m
  2   570 Carper, Chris       SO Robert Morris           64.81mI    212-07 
      FOUL  61.03m  64.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   531 Torrell, Zach       FR Monmouth                63.37mI    207-11 
      62.90m  63.37m  61.39m  60.71m  61.86m  57.84m
  4   545 Fernandez, Jon      JR Mt. St. Mary's          59.74mI    196-00 
      57.28m  53.49m  56.52m  50.15m  56.58m  59.74m
  5   420 Forbes, Andrew      FR F. D. U.                58.17m     190-10 
      52.12m  57.28m  58.13m  56.27m  56.30m  58.17m
  6   488 Gilhuly, Kevin      SO Monmouth                58.10m     190-07 
      FOUL  58.10m  56.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   651 Sheehan, Scott      FR Sacred Heart            55.66m     182-07 
      53.52m  53.33m  51.11m  51.92m  53.48m  55.66m
  8   635 Martin, Zachary     SR Sacred Heart            55.41m     181-09 
      FOUL  51.41m  52.95m  50.57m  52.70m  55.41m
  9   485 Elardo, Vincent     SR Monmouth                52.22m     171-04 
      50.35m  FOUL  52.22m  FOUL  FOUL  50.38m
 10   657 Cardy, Christian    SO S.F.N.Y.                51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   648 Rosenberg, Jamie    FR Sacred Heart            49.23m     161-06 
      47.15m  47.24m  49.23m            
 12   379 Todman, Nick        SO Bryant                  48.36m     158-08 
      42.72m  48.36m  47.68m            
 13   546 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mt. St. Mary's          48.25m     158-04 
      48.25m  47.09m  46.95m            
 14   534 Barbato, Joseph     FR Mt. St. Mary's          47.29m     155-02 
      46.82m  FOUL  47.29m            
 15   370 LaClair, Zachary    FR Bryant                  46.33m     152-00 
      FOUL  43.04m  46.33m            
 16   560 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mt. St. Mary's          46.20m     151-07 
      45.04m  34.60m  46.20m            
 17   438 Buscema, Steve      SO L.I.U.-Brooklyn         44.71m     146-08 
      41.88m  44.71m  FOUL            
 18   604 Berghorn, Andrew    FR Sacred Heart            43.86m     143-11 
      43.86m  42.50m  43.21m            
 19   642 Pepitone, Daniel    SO Sacred Heart            39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  PASS            
 20   581 Lee, Dan            FR Robert Morris           38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   415 Bulagay, Antonio    JR F. D. U.                37.16m     121-11 
      FOUL  37.16m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   159.25     2) Long Island- Brooklyn     146   
    3) Sacred Heart               139.25     4) St. Francis (Pa.)          94   
    5) Robert Morris               76.25     6) Mount St. Mary's           52   
    7) Central Connecticut         47        8) Wagner                     43   
    9) Quinnipiac                  28.25    10) Fairleigh Dickinson        16   
   11) St. Francis (N.Y.)           9       12) Bryant                      6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   183        2) Long Island- Brooklyn     138   
    3) Central Connecticut        132        4) Sacred Heart               95   
    5) Mount St. Mary's            83        6) St. Francis (Pa.)          49   
    7) Robert Morris               47        8) St. Francis (N.Y.)         37   
    9) Wagner                      26       10) Bryant                     16   
   11) Fairleigh Dickinson         11